Sale No: 180
Lot No: 7703
1945 - 1967, umfangreicher postfrischer Markenbestand mit vielen frühen Ausgaben, gute Serien der 50-ziger Jahre incl. 717-23 in Paaren, 733, 795-803, 943-51 (4), etc., Mi. 1.150.- 1945 - 1967, extensive mint never hinged stamps stock with many early issues, good sets the 50 ziger years including 717-23 in pairs, 733, 795-803, 943-51 (4), and so on, Michel 1.150.-
Closed..May-29-2021, 12:30:31 EST