Sale No: 178
Lot No: 5629
Cat No: I/III
6-40 gr. Land und Leute, unverausgabter Satz, postfrisch, tadellos, geprüft Jungjohann BPP, Fotoattest Pfeiffer BPP, Mi. 1.800.- 6-40 large country and people, not spent set, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, signed Jungjohann BPP, photo expertize Pfeiffer BPP, Michel 1.800.- (I/III) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-24-2021, 23:59:59 EST