WORLD Stamps - In large boxes - cannot be shipped - Topi
Sale No: 73
Lot No: 1883
Extensive collection WWF until 2019 in 44 albums with Stamps, FDC's, Maximumcards, Blocks, Sheets and a album with Coin FDC's.
Starting Bid € 400
Closed..Feb-18-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 73
Lot No: 1884
Beautiful mainly used collection Birds with various countries A/Z in 10 thick albums, 1 stockbook in 1 moving box and 1 box.
Starting Bid € 200
Sale No: 73
Lot No: 1885
WWF in 17 Edel albums, period 1983-2000 w.o. Maximum Cards, FDC's, etc. In 3 moving boxes.
Starting Bid € 100
Sale No: 73
Lot No: 1886
Mooie verzameling met postfrisse zegels, bijzondere enveloppen en maximumkaarten betreft het Huis van Oranje en Belgiƫ in 14 albums (Edel collecties) in 2 verhuisdozen.