Sale No: 179
Lot No: 4617
Cat No: IIdI
5 Mark, 3 Berlin Köpenick, scarce type d, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized, Ballschmidt BPP, Michel 300.-+plus (IIdI) 5 Mark, 3 Berlin-Köpenick, seltene Type d, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft, Ballschmidt BPP, Mi. 300.-++ (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Mar-13-2021, 06:44:29 EST