Silver Jewellery / Silberschmuck Necklaces without Gems / Ketten ohne Steinbesatz
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 992
Timeless unisex snake necklace with extension-chain. 20th century both 925er sterling silver, used. L. Of the chain approximate 47, 0 / 53, 5 cm. Ca. 35, 05 large
Zeitlose Unisexschlangenhalskette mit Verlängerungskettchen. 20. Jh. Beides 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. L. der Kette ca. 47,0/53,5 cm. Ca. 35,05gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 35.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:43:05 EST
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 995
Dainty S ladies curb necklace with a round pendant with representation of the so-called "Rafael Engels" in the relief. Pendant 800er silver, used. Chain silver, proved. L. Of the chain approximate 48, 0 cm. Dm. Of the pendant approximate 1, 5 cm. Ca. 4, 14 large
Zierliche S-Panzerdamenhalskette mit rundem Anhänger mit Darstellung des sogenannten "Rafael-Engels" im Relief. Anhänger 800er Silber, gestempelt. Kette Silber, getestet. L. der Kette ca. 48,0 cm. Dm. des Anhängers ca. 1,5 cm. Ca. 4,14 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:43:23 EST
Sold For 15
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 996
Flat curb bracelet. 925er sterling silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 52, 0 cm. Ca. 14, 22 large
Flachpanzerhalskette. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 52,0 cm. Ca. 14,22 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:43:30 EST
Sold For 15
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 999
Lange rode with a large pendant with attaching "I" and three smaller pendants in the form of a Cross, of a Key and of a hairdressing sets of the company Thomas Sabo, all designates 21. Jh. 925er sterling silver, used. L. Approximate 90, 0 cm. Ca. 18, 45 large
Lange Ankerkette mit einem großen Anhänger mit anhängendem "I" und drei kleineren Anhängern in Form eines Kreuzes, eines Schlüssels und eines Friseursets der Firma Thomas Sabo, alles bez. 21. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. L. ca. 90,0 cm. Ca. 18,45 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:43:45 EST
Sold For 15
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 1000
Venetian ladies necklace with unusual pillbox as chain pendant with decor the so-called Aesculapian snake with shell on (pharmacy emblem). 20th century chain 925er sterling silver, used. Pendant 835er silver, used. Pendant approximate 2, 5 x 2, 5 cm. L. Of the chain approximate 49, 0 cm. Ca. 13, 32 large
Venezianerdamenhalskette mit ungewönlichem Pillendöschen als Kettenanhänger mit Dekor der sogenannten Aesculapschlange mit Schale (Apothekenemblem). 20. Jh. Kette 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Anhänger 835er Silber, gestempelt. Anhänger ca. 2,5 x 2,5 cm. L. der Kette ca. 49,0 cm. Ca. 13,32 gr. (Image 1)(Image)