Sale No: 179
Lot No: 990
Decorative chain pendant with coral patches. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ca. 4, 9 / 3, 5 x 2, 5 cm. Ca. 11, 42 large Dekorativer Kettenanhänger mit Korallenbesatz. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ca. 4,9/3,5 x 2,5 cm. Ca. 11,42 gr. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:42:46 EST
Sold For 15