Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 179
Silver Jewellery / Silberschmuck
Gemmed Earrings / Ohrringe mit Steinbesatz
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 1009
Pair dainty Children's earrings with orange edging. 20th century 835er silver, artful used. L. Approximate 1, 3 cm. Ca. 1, 47 large Paar zierliche Kinderohrringe mit orangem Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, verschlagen gestempelt. L. ca. 1,3 cm. Ca. 1,47 gr. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:44:42 EST
Sold For 15
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 1011
Decorative pair Children's earrings with red heart-shaped edging. 20th century 925 silver, gold plated. L. Approximate 2, 5 cm. Ca. 1, 68 large Dekoratives Paar Kinderohrringe mit rotem herzförmigem Besatz. 20. Jh. 925er Silber, vergoldet. L. ca. 2,5 cm. Ca. 1,68 gr. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:44:52 EST
Sold For 15