Silberschmuck / Silver Jewellery Ketten mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Necklaces
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1007
Äußerst dekorativer und repräsentativer Kettenanhänger in Kreuzform mit zentralem Besatz aus einem facettierten wohl Turmalin, nicht getestet, von ca. 8 x 6 mm, sowie drei weiteren kleinen Cabochons im Neorenaissance-Stil an einer zierlichen Ankerhalskette. 20. Jh. Anhänger Silber, getestet. Kette 835er Silber, gestempelt. Anhänger ca. 45 x 30 mm. L. der Kette ca. 44,0 cm. Ca. 7,45 gr.
Extreme decorative and representative chain pendant in cruciform with central edging from a faceted seeming tourmaline, untestet, from approximate 8 x 6 mm, as well three further small cabochons in the Neo Renaissance style at one delicate anchor necklace. 20th century pendant silver, proved. Chain 835er silver, used. Pendant approximate 45 x 30 mm. L. Of the chain approximate 44, 0 cm. Ca. 7, 45 large (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1008
Repräsentatives Rivièrecollier, sogenannter "Travellerschmuck", mit Straßsteinbesatz mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 3,0 mm und hochwertigem Sicherheitsverschluß. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 54,5 cm. Ca-. 26,57 gr.
Representative Rivi+ñre collier, so-called \"Traveller jewelry\", with rhinestone trimming with in each case a diameter from approximate 3, 0 mm and high-value safety closure. 925er sterling silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 54, 5 cm. Approximate. 26, 57 large (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 49.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:43:32 EST
Ringe mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Rings
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 998
Konvolut aus elf Damenfingerringen der Firma Haferkorn, davon sieben mit rotem Besatz und vier mit blauem Besatz. 1950er Jahre. 800er Silber, gestempelt. In folgenden Ringgrößen: 1x48, 2x50, 2x51, 1x52, 1x53, 2x54,1x55, 1x56.
Mixed lot from eleven ladies finger rings of the company Haferkorn, of it seven with red edging and four with blue edging. 1950er years. 800er silver, used. In following ring sizes: 1 x48, 2 x50, 2 x51, 1 x52, 1 x53, 2 x54, 1 x55, 1 x56. (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:42:34 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 999
Konvolut aus zwölf Damenfingerringen der Firma Haferkorn, davon acht mit rotem Besatz, drei mit hellblauem Besatz und einem mit mittelblauem Besatz. 1950er Jahre. 835er Silber, gestempelt.
Mixed lot from twelve ladies finger rings of the company Haferkorn, of it eight with red edging, three with pale blue edging and a with medium blue edging. 1950er years. 835er silver, used. (Image 1)(Image)