SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 29/2o
Sale No: 185
Lot No: 3876
Cat No: IIaVIa
1 Mark mit Aufdruck 29 Parey, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 195.-
1 Mark with overprint 29 Parey, in perfect condition, used, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 195.- (IIaVIa) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 85.00
Closed..Mar-12-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 185
Lot No: 3877
Symbol: BS
Cat No: IIaVIa
1 Mark mit Aufdruck 29 Heudeber a im senkrechten Paar auf tadellosem Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 340.-
1 Mark with overprint 29 Heudeber an in the vertical pair on faultless parcel card section, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 340.- (IIaVIa) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Mar-12-2022, 06:20:17 EST
Sale No: 185
Lot No: 3879
Symbol: PKA
Cat No: 173VIa,IIcVIa
3 Mark und 20 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 29 Heudeber a, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, sehr selten, Fotoattest Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 840,-
3 Mark and 20 penny with overprint 29 Heudeber a, faultless parcel card section, very rare, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 840,- (173VIa,IIcVIa) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)