Miscellaneous Ketten mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Necklaces
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 23
Collier besetzt mit acht ovalen facettierten Citrinen, jeweils ca. 9,5 x 7,0 mm und in ornamental-floralem Dekor gestaltet. 585er GG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L,nge ca. 42,5 cm. Ca. 31,02 gr. Wiederbeschaffungswert laut Zertifikat: 3.260,00 Euro. Zertifikat liegt in Kopie vor. (alter Ausruf 750)
Necklace set with eight oval faceted citrines, in each case approximate 9, 5 x 7, 0 mm and in ornamental floral decor forms. 585 yellow gold, stamped. 20th century length approximate 42, 5 cm. Ca. 31, 02 large replacement value according to certificate: 3.260, 00 Euro. A copy of the certificate is available. (former starting price 750) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 06:30:41 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 24
Figarokette mit Anh,nger mit Perlmuttbesatz. Beides 333er GG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L,nge der Kette ca. 41,5 cm. L,nge des Anh,nger ca. 4,0 cm. Ca. 12,70 gr. (alter Ausruf 180)
Figaro chain with pendant with mother of pearl trim. Both 333er yellow-gold, used. 20th century length of the chain approximate 41, 5 cm. Length of the pendant approximate 4, 0 cm. Ca. 12, 70 large (former starting price 180) (Image 1)(Image)