Sale No: 178
Lot No: 27
Panzerkettenarmband mit Besatz aus einem wohl Rubin, nicht getestet, einem wohl Smaragd, nicht getestet, und zwei wohl Saphiren, nicht getestet. 585er GG, gestempelt. Um 1980er Jahre. Besatz best. L,nge ca. 21,5 cm. Ca. 21,80 gr. Curb chain bracelet with edging from a seeming ruby, untestet, a seeming emerald, untestet, and two seeming sapphires, untestet. 585 yellow gold, stamped. About 1980er years. Edging scuffed length approximate 21, 5 cm. Ca. 21, 80 large (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 06:31:39 EST