Back to Italy, Italian States and Colonies

Records 1 to 8 of 8

François Feldman Sale: 125

Italy, Italian States and Colonies
CASTELLORIZO

Sale No: 125
Lot No: 1622
Cat No: 1+2+4+6

image N° 1+2+4+6, Les 4 valeurs, TB (Image)

€120

Sold...EUR 124.00

Closed..Mar-23-2021, 12:00:00 EST
Sold For 124

Sale No: 125
Lot No: 1624
Cat No: 3

image N° 3, 3c triple surcharge Castellorizo T.B. signé (Image)

€300

Sold...EUR 424.00

Sold For 424

Sale No: 125
Lot No: 1626
Cat No: 5

image N° 5, 10c rose T.B. (Image)

€50

Sold...EUR 52.00

Sold For 52

Sale No: 125
Lot No: 1627
Cat No: 5/9

image N° 5/9, les 5 valeurs Mouchon T.B. (Image)

€260

Opening EUR 260.00
Sold...EUR 268.00

Sold For 268

Sale No: 125
Lot No: 1629
Cat No: 11c

image N° 11c, 2p s/50c Merson surcharge inversée, TB, signé Brun (infime point d'adhérence) (Image)

€475

Opening EUR 475.00
Sold...EUR 592.00

Sold For 592

Sale No: 125
Lot No: 1633
Cat No: 14+15+18+31

image N° 14+15+18+31, Les 4 valeurs, TB (Image)

€70

Sale No: 125
Lot No: 1637
Cat No: 24/25

image N° 24/25, 2p s/50c et 4P s/1F, TB, signés (Image)

€80

Sold...EUR 103.00

Sold For 103
Sale No: 125
Lot No: 1638
Cat No: 37/40

image N° 37/40, Les 4 valeurs Semeuse surch. OF, TB, signé Brun (Image)

€350

Sold...EUR 371.00

Sold For 371