Sale No: 182
Lot No: 965
Ungewöhnlicher Damenfingerring mit Goldmedaille. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Ringschiene leicht verbogen. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 50; USA/Kanada: 5.4; Großbritannien: K; Frankreich: 10. Ca. 3,00 gr. Unusually ladies finger ring with Gold medal. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Ring rail slightly bent. Ring size: Germany: 50; USA / Canada: 5.4; Great Britain: K; France: 10. Ca. 3, 00 large (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:39:38 EST