Sale No: 185
Lot No: 3195
Cat No: Z1U
Zulassungsmarke für Pakete aus dem Protektorat nach dem Ghetto Theresienstadt, ungezähnt, mit rechtem Bogenrand, postfrisch, unsigniert, tadellose Erhaltung, Knitter im Bogenrand unbedeutend, Fotoattest Pfeiffer BPP: "postfrisch, einwandfrei", Mi. 750.- Admission stamp for packages from the Protectorate after the hood Theresienstadt, unperforated, with right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, unsigned, faultless condition, wrinkles in the margin of sheet insignificant, photo expertize Pfeiffer BPP: \"mint never hinged, perfect\", Michel 750.- (Z1U) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 270.00
Closed..Mar-12-2022, 23:59:00 EST