Sale No: 180
Lot No: 4314
Cat No: 1/14
2 1/2 Pfg - 10 M. gestempelt "FLENSBURG 14.3.20", 2 1/2 Pfg linke untere Ecke ausgebessert, sonst tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Nielsen, Mi. 3.200.- - seltene Ausgabe! 2 1/2 Pfg - 10 M. Used \"FLENSBURG 14.3.20\", 2 1/2 Pfg left lower corner repaired, otherwise faultless condition, photo expertize Nielsen, Michel 3.200.- - scarce issue! (1/14) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-29-2021, 05:36:31 EST