3 Pfennig bis 50 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit schwarzem Bdr.-Aufdruck "Kamerun", kompletter Satz zu sechs Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Höchstwert gepr., Mi. 250.-
3 penny to 50 penny crown / eagle with black typography overprint \"Cameroon\", complete set to six values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, key value expertized, Michel 250.- (1/6) (Image 1)(Image)
5 Mark imperial yacht, extremely fine copy, used \"BUEA\", expertized Bothe BPP, Michel 600.- (19) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Mar-11-2022, 10:46:24 EST
Sale No: 185
Lot No: 2622
Cat No: 24IIA
5 Mark Kaiseryacht Kriegsdruck, gezähnt 26:17, tadellos postfrisch und noch unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 450,--
5 Mark imperial yacht war time printing, perforated 26: 17, in perfect condition mint never hinged and still unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 450,-- (24IIA) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)