Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 181

Fredersdorf / Fredersdorf

Sale No: 181
Lot No: 6298
Cat No: F856

image 12 Pfg Rosegger mit lokalem Aufdruck, ungebraucht mit verlaufener Originalgummierung, gepr. Zierer, Droese

12 Pfg Rosegger with local overprint, unused with strayer original gumming, expertized Zierer, Droese (F856) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 41.00
Sold...EUR 41.00

Closed..Jul-24-2021, 06:48:32 EST
Sold For 41

Sale No: 181
Lot No: 6299
Cat No: F862

image 12 Pfg "800 Jahre Lübeck" mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

12 Pfg "800 years Lübeck" with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (F862) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-24-2021, 06:48:48 EST
Sale No: 181
Lot No: 6302
Cat No: F906

image 12 Pfg Jahrestag des Marsches zur Feldherrenhalle mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Sturm

12 Pfg anniversary of the march to the general hall with local overprint, neat cancelled, expertized Sturm (F906) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-24-2021, 06:49:01 EST