7 1 / 2 Heller, overprint blackish violet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Kilian, Michel 400.- (3b) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 155.00
Sold...EUR 155.00
Closed..Mar-11-2022, 10:45:11 EST
Sold For 155
Sale No: 185
Lot No: 2567
Cat No: 3b(2)
7 1/2 Heller Kaiseryacht mit schwärzlichviolettem Aufdruck "G. R. MAFIA", waagerechtes Paar vom rechten Bogenrand (Felder 39/40), tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 800.-
7 1 / 2 Heller imperial yacht with blackish purple overprint \"G. R. MAFIA\", horizontal pair from right margin of sheet (fields 39 / 40), in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 800.- (3b(2)) (Image 1)(Image)