Taler, 1863, Befreiung Deutschlands, AKS 14, J. 26, kl. Rf., ss.
Thaler, 1863, liberation Germany's, PPC's 14, J. 26, small edge nick, ss. (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-26-2021, 09:12:45 EST
Sale No: 180
Lot No: 301
Taler, 1865, Bundesschieáen, AKS 16, J. 27, wz. Rf., Avers min. berieben, vz.
Thaler, 1865, federal shooting, PPC's 16, J. 27, tiny edge nick, aversum minimal rubbed, extremley fine (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-26-2021, 09:12:57 EST
Sale No: 180
Lot No: 302
Taler, 1871, auf den Frieden vom 10. Mai 1871, AKS 17, J. 28, wz. Rf., vz.
Thaler, 1871, on the peace from 10. May 1871, PPC's 17, J. 28, tiny edge nick, extremley fine (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-26-2021, 09:13:09 EST
Sale No: 180
Lot No: 407
10 Mark, 1907, ss-vz. J. 204
10 Mark, 1907, very fine to extremly fine. J. 204 (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 1,400.00
Sold...EUR 1,400.00
Closed..May-26-2021, 10:10:51 EST
Sold For 1400
Sale No: 180
Lot No: 6874
Symbol: (*)/*
1859 - 1867, ungebrauchtes und gestempeltes Lot mit 7 Marken, dabei bessere Werte wie MiNr. 10a ungebraucht o.G. und gestempelt je mit Fotobefund Neumann BPP, 11 gestempelt gepr. Engel, 12 ungebraucht gepr. Richter und 14 ungebraucht o.G. gepr. Thier, teils Prachtstücke, Mi. 1.700.-
1859 - 1867, unused and cancelled lot with 7 stamps, as well better values like Michel no. 10 an unused without gum and used always with photo expertize Neumann BPP, 11 used expertized angel, 12 unused expertized Richter and 14 unused without gum expertized Thier, partly superb pieces, Michel 1.700.- Photos of this collection