Back to Gebiete 1914-1935 / German Areas 1914 - 1935

Records 1 to 50 of 80

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 182

Gebiete 1914-1935 / German Areas 1914 - 1935
Danzig / Danzig
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3332
Cat No: 1/15

image 5 Pfg bis 5 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck "Danzig", kompletter Satz mit 15 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 150.-

5 Pfg to 5 Mark German Reich with overprint \"Gdansk\", complete set with 15 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 150.- (1/15) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 85.00

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3337
Cat No: 9b

image 1,25 Mk. bläulichgrün, postfrisch, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 400.-

1, 25 Mk. Bluish green, mint never hinged, photo expertize Soecknick BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 400.- (9b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 05:54:23 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3342
Cat No: 12c

image 2,50 Mark in c-Farbe tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Stoye BPP, Mi. 600.-

2, 50 Mark in c-colour in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Stoye BPP, Michel 600.- (12c) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 05:54:33 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3347
Cat No: 13b

image 3 Mk. schwarzgrauviolett, postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 400.-

3 Mk. Black gray violet, mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 400.- (13b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 05:54:44 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3349
Cat No: 15BBogen

image 5 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck "Danzig", kompletter Bogen mit HAN "3376 20 2" unten links und spiegelverkehrter Platten-Nr. "29" unten mittig, sowie diverse Passermarkierungen auf den Bogenrändern, rechts Bogenrand durchgezähnt, tadellos postfrische Erhaltung.

5 Mark German Reich with overprint \"Gdansk\", complete sheet with HAN \"3376 20 2\" lower left and mirror-inverted plates no. \"29\" at the bottom centered, as well various registration markings on the sheet margins, right margin of sheet perforations going through margins, in perfect condition mint never hinged condition. (15BBogen) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3350
Cat No: 16I

image 5 auf 30 Pfennig Germania, Abart "senkrecht gespaltener Aufdruck", tadellos postfrisch innerhalb eines Neunerblocks (vorgefaltet und Fingerspuren - Aufdruckfehler tadellos), Mi. 200.-

5 on 30 penny Germania, variety \"vertical cleaved overprint\", in perfect condition mint never hinged inside a blocks of nine (prefolded and fingerprints - overprint error in perfect condition), Michel 200.- (16I) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3354
Cat No: 22b

image 15 Pfg. Germania schwarzbraunviolett, postfrisch, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 320.-

15 Pfg. Germania black brown violet, mint never hinged, photo expertize Soecknick BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 320.- (22b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 05:55:04 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3355
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 22b

image 15 Pfg Germania schwarzbraunviolett; zeitgerecht gestempelt tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Infla, Mi. 320.-

15 Pfg Germania black brown violet; date-appropriate cancellation faultless condition, expertized Infla, Michel 320.- (22b) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3356
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 22b

image 15 Pfg. Germania schwarzbraunviolett, zentr. klar gest. DANZIG 14.9.20, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 320.-

15 Pfg. Germania black brown violet, centric neat cancelled Gdansk 14.9.20, photo expertize Soecknick BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 320.- (22b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3357
Symbol: **/*
Cat No: 27/31II

image 1 1/4 Mark auf 3 Pfennig bis 10 Mark auf 7 1/2 Pfennig Germania, Netzunterdruck grüngrau, Type II "Spitzen nach unten", kompletter Satz der fünf bekannten Werte, 2 Mark Fingerabdruck, 3 Mark verlaufene Gummierung, sonst tadellos postfrisch, Mi. ca. 980.-

1 1/4 Mark on 3 penny to 10 Mark on 7 1/2 penny Germania, burelage green gray, type II \"tips downward\", complete set the five known values, 2 Mark fingerprint, 3 Mark stray gum, otherwise in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel approximate 980.- (27/31II) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3365
Cat No: 32/40

image 2 Pfennig bis 80 Pfennig Germania mit Aufdruck "Danzig" sog. "Kleiner Innendienst", 2 1/2 Pfg mit Aufdruckfehler I "Denzig anstatt Danzig", kompletter Satz mit neun Werten, tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, Fotoattest Tworek BPP (2020): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.030.-

2 penny to 80 penny Germania with overprint \"Gdansk\" so-called \"small indoor service\", 2 1/2 Pfg with overprint error I \"Denzig instead of Gdansk\", complete set with nine values, in perfect condition unused with original gumming, photo expertize Tworek BPP (2020) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 1.030.- (32/40) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3367
Cat No: 38a WOR

image 40 Pfg Kleiner Innendienst, dunkelrosarot, Oberrandstück postfrisch, gepr. Kniep BPP, Mi. 600.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

40 Pfg small indoor service, dark rose red, upper margin copy mint never hinged, expertized Kniep BPP, Michel 600.- (38a WOR) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3386
Cat No: 54U

image 10 Pfennig "Danziger Kogge", Abart "ungezähnt", vom linken Bogenrand, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert.

10 penny \"Danziger cog\", variety \"unperforated\", from left margin of sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned. (54U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3387
Cat No: 55Ph

image 25 Pfennig "Danziger Kogge", ungezähnter Phasendruck nur des Rahmens, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 300.-

25 penny \"Danziger cog\", unperforated phase print only of the frame, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 300.- (55Ph) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3395
Cat No: 75G

image 15 Pfennig "Staatswappen", Abart "Druck auf Gummiseite, Druck gummiseitig, beidseitig gummiert, produktionsbedingte Verharzungen", tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. -.-

15 penny \"national coat of arms\", variety \"printing on gum side, printing on gum side, on both sides gummed, production related resinifications\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Soecknick BPP \"genuine, perfect\", Michel - . (75G) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3397
Cat No: 80U,84U

image 50 Pfennig und 1,20 Mark "Kleines Staatswappen, je Abart "ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 210.-

50 penny and 1, 20 Mark \"small national coat of arms, always variety \"unperforated\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 210.- (80U,84U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3402
Cat No: 88P4

image 20 Mark Staatswappen, Probedruck schwarz/rot auf Papier ohne Wasserzeichen, postfrische, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. H. (Heintze) und Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP: "...einwandfrei erhalten!", Mi. 300.-

20 Mark national coat of arms, proof black / red on paper unwatermarked, mint never hinged, faultless condition, expertized H. (Heintze) and photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \". Perfect quality! \", Michel 300.- (88P4) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3407
Cat No: 90PU

image 30 Pfg. Hl. Georg, Probedruck in rot ungezähnt, postfrisch, gepr. Kniep BPP, Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP: "echt und einwandfrei"

30 Pfg. Hl. Georg, proof in red unperforated, mint never hinged, expertized Kniep BPP, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\" (90PU) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3412
Cat No: 100P1X

image 50 Mark großes Wappen, Probedruck karmin/kupfer, Wz. stehend, ohne Durchstich, linkes Randstück, postfrisch, Mi. 400.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

50 Mark large coat of arms, proof carmine / copper, watermark upright, without roulette, left margin copy, mint never hinged, Michel 400.- (100P1X) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 115.00

Sold For 115

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3416
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 100Xb

image 50 Mk. Gr. Wappen, stehendes Wz., zentr. gest. DANZIG 29.11.22, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 300.-+

50 Mk. Gr. Coat of arms, watermark upright, centric cancellation Gdansk 29.11.22, photo expertize Soecknick BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 300.- plus (100Xb) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3418
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 100Ya

image 50 Mk. Gr. Wappen, liegendes Wz., gest. und zentr. seltener Korkstem "Z" (=Zoppot), gepr. Infla/Kniep BPP, Mi. 300.-+

50 Mk. Gr. Coat of arms, watermark sideways, used and centric rare Korkstem \"Z\" ( = Sopot), expertized Infla / Kniep BPP, Michel 300.- plus (100Ya) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3422
Cat No: 104b

image 3 Mark Wappen, karminrot, rechtes Randstück postfrisch, Fotobefund Gruber BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 300.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

3 Mark coat of arms, carmine red, right margin copy mint never hinged, photo expertize Gruber BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 300.- (104b) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3424
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 104bu.a.

image 3 Mk. Wappen dunkelkarminrot 8 weiteren Werte Nr. 45 I (3), 111 (3) und 127 Y (2) auf großformatigem Wertbrief 320 :210 mm 199 gr. über 25.000.- RM von Danzig 18.12.22 nach Osnabrück, möglicherweise falsche Datumseinstellung, bis 14.12.22 wäre der Brief portorichtig mit 178 RM frankiert, wofür der Ankunftsstempel vom 15.12.22 spricht. Ausführliches Fotoattest Soecknick BPP, Mi. 1.000.-

3 Mk. Coat of arms dark carmine red 8 further values no. 45 I (3), 111 (3) and 127 Y (2) on large-sized insured letter 320 : 210 mm 199 large over 25.000.- RM from Gdansk 18.12.22 to Osnabrueck, possibly faked date setting, to 14.12.22 was the letter properly franked with 178 RM franked, for what the arrival postmark from 15.12.22 speaks. Detailed photo expertize Soecknick BPP, Michel 1.000.- (104bu.a.) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3429
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 114

image 1 Mark Flug III, gestempelt, Fotobefund Dr. Oechnser BPP: "echt und einwandfrei, aus ehemaligen Ganzstück", Mi. 200.-

1 Mark flight III, used, photo expertize Dr. Oechnser BPP: \"genuine and immaculate, from former entire piece\", Michel 200.- (114) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3434
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 127YF

image 50 Mk. Wappen, ohne Rosettenunterdruck mit Zusatzfrankatur (Nr. 110,111,135). rückseitig portorichtig auf R-Brief von DANZIG-NEUFAHRWASSER 4.3.23 nach Heinsberg, gepr. Infla/Oechsner BPP

50 Mk. Coat of arms, without background rosettes with additional franking (no. 110, 111, 135). Reverse properly franked on registered letter from Gdansk NEUFAHRWASSER 4.3.23 to Heinsberg, expertized Infla / Oechsner BPP (127YF) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 05:55:34 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3437
Symbol: **/*
Cat No: 135P3(4)

image 100 Mark "Flugpost", ungezähnter Probedruck in dunkelviolettultramarin, Eckrandviererblock oben rechts, im Rand Falzreste, drei Werte mit Haftspuren, untere rechte Marke postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Fotoattest Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 520.-+

100 Mark \"airmail\", unperforated proof in dark violet ultramarine, corner margin block of four top right, in the margin rest of hinges, three values with affixed spots, lower right stamp mint never hinged, faultless condition, unsigned, photo expertize Soecknick BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 520.- plus (135P3(4)) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3439
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 140,135

image 80 Mk. Wappen mit 100 Mk. Flug portorichtig auf Ansichtskarte (Danzig-Frauengasse) von DANZIG 23.5.23 nach Hermannstadt/Rumänien

80 Mk. Coat of arms with 100 Mk. Flight properly franked on picture postcard (Gdansk Frauengasse) from Gdansk 23.5.23 to Here man city / Romania (140,135) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3448
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 158,159

image 40 T. auf 200 M. und 100 T. auf 200 M., je im waagerechten Paar vom Oberrand, zeitgerecht gestempelt "DANZIG 26.10.23", auf Briefstück, zum Teil leicht gelbliche Zahnspitzen, Fotoattest Gruber BPP.

40 T. On 200 M. And 100 T. On 200 M., always in a horizontal pair from upper margin, date-appropriate cancellation \"Gdansk 26.10.23\", on piece, in part slightly yellowish perf tips, photo expertize Gruber BPP. (158,159) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 106.00

Sold For 106

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3450
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 160

image 250 T. auf 200 M., waagerechtes Paar vom Oberrand, zeitgerecht gestempelt "DANZIG 26. 10.23" auf Briefstück, einige Zahnspitzen sind leicht gelblich verfärbt, Fotoattest Gruber BPP. (alter Ausruf 150)

250 T. On 200 M., horizontal pair from upper margin, date-appropriate cancellation \"Gdansk 26.10.23\" on piece, a few perf tips are slightly yellowish discoloured, photo expertize Gruber BPP. (former starting price 150) (160) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3455
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 178

image 500 000 Mk. Flug, klar gest. OLIVA 24.10.23, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 480.-

500 000 Mk. Flight, neat cancelled OLIVA 24.10.23, photo expertize Soecknick BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 480.- (178) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3458
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 180

image 5 Mio. auf 50 000 Mk., zentr. klar gest. DANZIG 27.10.23, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 480.-

5 million. On 50 000 Mk., centric neat cancelled Gdansk 27.10.23, photo expertize Soecknick BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 480.- (180) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3461
Cat No: 181/92

image 5 Pfennige bis 5 Gulden "Großes Wappen", kompletter Satz mit 12 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, einige Werte gepr. Kniep BPP, Mi. 450.-

5 pennies to 5 Guilder \"large coat of arms\", complete set with 12 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, some values expertized Kniep BPP, Michel 450.- (181/92) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 05:56:12 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3464
Cat No: 193Dx(4)

image 5 Pfennig Wappen mit Rollenzähnung auf weißem Papier, Viererblock, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 800.-

5 penny coat of arms with coil perforation on white paper, block of four, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Soecknick BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 800.- (193Dx(4)) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 05:56:23 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3468
Cat No: 194Dx,Dy

image 10 Pfennig Staatswappen, Rollenzähnung auf x- und y-Papier, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 210.-

10 penny national coat of arms, coil perforation on x and y-paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 210.- (194Dx,Dy) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3470
Cat No: 195xa

image 15 Pfg Staatswappen, dunkelgrünlichgrau auf weißem Papier, postfrisch, gepr. Kniepp BPP, Mi. 80.-

15 Pfg national coat of arms, dark greenish gray on white paper, mint never hinged, expertized Kniepp BPP, Michel 80.- (195xa) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00
Sold...EUR 25.00

Sold For 25

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3471
Cat No: 196xaa

image 20 Pfg karminrot/zinnoberrot, postfrisch, geprüft Oechsner BPP, Mi. 170.-

20 Pfg carmine red / vermilion, mint never hinged, expertized Oechsner BPP, Michel 170.- (196xaa) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3473
Cat No: 196xb

image 20 Pfg. Wappen im Oval, Mittelstück dunkelrot quarzend, postfrisch, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei"

20 Pfg. Coat of arms in the oval, centerpiece dark red luminous, mint never hinged, photo expertize Soecknick BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\" (196xb) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3475
Cat No: 197xaa

image 25 Pfg. Wappen im Oval, Mittelstück dunkelrosa quarzend, postfrisch, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 350.-

25 Pfg. Coat of arms in the oval, centerpiece dark rose luminous, mint never hinged, photo expertize Soecknick BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 350.- (197xaa) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 05:56:44 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3476
Cat No: 198xaa

image 30 Pfg. Wappen im Oval, Mittelstück lebhaftpreußischblau quarzend, postfrisch, geprüft Z(umstein) Fotobefund Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 450.-

30 Pfg. Coat of arms in the oval, centerpiece vivid Prussian blue luminous, mint never hinged, expertized Z (umstein) photo expertize Soecknick BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 450.- (198xaa) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3478
Cat No: 198xba

image 30 Pfennig "Staatswappen", dunkelopalgrün/zinnoberrot, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 200.-

30 penny \"national coat of arms\", dark opal green / vermilion, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Soecknick BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 200.- (198xba) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3481
Cat No: 200xaa

image 40 Pfg. Wappen im Oval, Mittelstück leuchtend dunkelrosa quarzend, postfrisch, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 230.-

40 Pfg. Coat of arms in the oval, centerpiece illuminating dark rose luminous, mint never hinged, photo expertize Soecknick BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 230.- (200xaa) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3484
Cat No: 201xaa

image 75 Pfg. Wappen im Oval, Mittelstück leuchtend dunkelrosa quarzend, postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 260.-

75 Pfg. Coat of arms in the oval, centerpiece illuminating dark rose luminous, mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 260.- (201xaa) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3488
Cat No: 207/11

image 1 G. - 10 G. Ansichten, kompletter Satz mit fünf Werten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert Mi. 550.-

1 G. - 10 G. Views, complete set with five values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned Michel 550.- (207/11) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3490
Cat No: 211(8)

image 10 Gulden "Ansichten", Achterblock vom Eckrand oben links, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 1.040.-

10 Guilder \"views\", block of eight from corner margin top left, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 1.040.- (211(8)) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 05:57:10 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3491
Cat No: 212bI,212(3)

image 1 Gulden "Ansichten", Viererblock vom Eckrand unten links, ein Wert mit Plattenfehler I "gebogener senkrechter Strich in O und I von Oliva" - durch die Einheit feldbestimmend, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 490.-

1 Guilder \"views\", block of four from corner margin lower left, a value with plate flaw I \"bent vertical line in O and I from Oliva\" - through the unit field determined, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 490.- (212bI,212(3)) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3494
Cat No: 220/30

image 5 Pfg - 1 G. 10 Jahre Freie Stadt Danzig, kompletter Satz zu 11 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Gruber BPP: "Bei Mi. 230 sind die Gummiunebenheiten herstellungsbedingt. Die Marken sind echt und in einwandfreier Qualität."Mi. 850.-

5 Pfg - 1 G. 10 years free city Gdansk, complete set to 11 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Gruber BPP: \"in Michel 230 are the gum unevenness manufactured. The stamps are genuine and in perfect quality. \"Michel. 850.- (220/30) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 05:57:27 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3498
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 231/35

image 10 bis 30 Pfg. Luposta, 5 Werte kpl. vorder- und rückseitig auf Zeppelinkarte, Rückfahrtbeleg, Si. Nr. 170

10 to 30 Pfg. Luposta, 5 values complete front- and reverse on Zeppelin postcard, return ticket, Si. No. 170 (231/35) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3499
Cat No: 236b

image 7 Pfennig "Staatswappen", dunkelgelblichgrün, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Tworek BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 350.- - dazu zwei Nuancen der günstigen a-Farbe.

7 penny \"national coat of arms\", dark yellowish green, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Tworek BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 350.- - in addition to it two minor shade the favorable a-colour. (236b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3500
Cat No: 236b

image 7 Pfg. Wappen im Oval, dunkelgelblichgrün, gestempelt, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei"

7 Pfg. Coat of arms in the oval, dark yellowish green, used, photo expertize Soecknick BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\" (236b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 3501
Cat No: 237/39

image 5 Pfg bis 15 Pfg Winterhilfswerk, kompletter Satz mit drei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Gruber BPP (2019): "Die Marken sind echt und in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 270.-

5 Pfg to 15 Pfg winter help work, complete set with three values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Gruber BPP (2019) : \"the stamps are genuine and in perfect quality. \", Michel 270.- (237/39) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 05:58:13 EST