Sale No: 179
Lot No: 6301
Cat No: Bl.56(129)
2001, souvenir sheets issue "Christmas", joint issue with Spain, German face value part 138, . Euro, Spain approximate 75.- Euro, 129 pieces, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 710.- (Bl.56(129)) 2001, Blockausgabe "Weihnachten", Gemeinschaftsausgabe mit Spanien, Deutscher Nominalanteil 138,. Euro, Spanien ca. 75.- Euro, 129 Stück, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 710.-
Opening EUR 149.00
Closed..Mar-13-2021, 11:33:50 EST