Sale No: 182
Lot No: 1345
Cat No: 17b
2 1/2 F / 3 Pf in b-Farbe tadellos postfrisch, mehrfach geprüft, u.a. Lemberger BPP, Mi. 360.- 2 1/2 F / 3 Pf in b-colour in perfect condition mint never hinged, multiple expertized, among others Lemberger BPP, Michel 360.- (17b) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-10-2021, 23:59:00 EST