Sale No: 188
Lot No: 5206
1945 - 2019, überwiegend in postfrischer Erhaltung (wenige gestempelte Werte) geführte Sammlung auf selbstgestalteten Seiten bzw. Vordrucktext, sowie der Zeitraum 2014 - 2019 im Einsteckbuch. 1945 - 2019, mainly in mint never hinged condition (few cancelled values) led collection on self-made sides respectively form text, as well the period 2014 - 2019 in the stockbook.
Closed..Sep-03-2022, 12:42:20 EST