Sale No: 177
Lot No: 2490
Zuchtperlohrstecker. 20. Jh. Ohrstecker 750er GG, gestempelt (beide Teile). Dm. ca. 8,0 mm. Ca. 2,28 gr. Cultured pearl earrings. 20th century ear studs 750er yellow-gold, used (both parts). Diameter approximate 8, 0 mm. Ca. 2, 28 large; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-27-2020, 07:44:52 EST