You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Back to Miscellaneous

Records 1 to 47 of 47

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 188

Miscellaneous
Ketten / Necklaces
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 533

image Art Nouveau Medaillon mit Saphir, 8K Gelbgold, 4,9g, Dm 26mm.

Art nouveau medallion with sapphire, 8 K yellow gold, 4, 9 g, Dm 26 mm. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 534

image Biedermaier Collier mit zwei tropfenförmige Pendel an Goldkette, 8 Kt Gold, 8,4g, gehämmert, Kastenschloss mit doppelter Sicherheitsacht.

Biedermaier necklace with two drop-shaped pendulum at gold chain, 8 Kt Gold, 8, 4 g, hammered, boxlock with double security eight. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 535

image Biedermeier Perlen Anhänger mit Kette, 8 K Rosegold, 5,2g, Naturperlen sternenförmig geordnet, Durchmesser Anhänger ca. 24,7mm, Kettenlänge 45cm mit Sicherheitsacht, hervorragender Erhaltung.

Biedermeier pearls pendant with chain, 8 K rose gold, 5, 2 g, natural pearls stellar organized, diameter pendant approximate 24, 7 mm, chain Length 45 cm with security eight, outstanding condition. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 536

image Kostbare Belle Époque Brosche mit Diamanten, Saphire, Perlen und tropfenförmige Citrine. Diamanten in Rosen- und Brillanten-Schliff von zus. 0,8ct /W-SI, 3xSüdsee Perlen Dm 6,1mm, 1x Perle 4,1mm, 16 Saphire in Brillanten - Schliff von zus. 0,8ct und zwei Citrine in Tropfen-Schliff von ca. 4,6ct.

Precious Belle Époque brooch with diamonds, sapphires, pearls and drop-shaped Citrine. Diamonds in roses and brilliant-cut diamonds cut to a total of 0, 8 ct / W-SI, 3 x South Sea pearls Dm 6, 1 mm, 1 x pearl 4, 1 mm, 16 sapphires in brilliant-cut diamonds - cut to a total of 0, 8 ct and two Citrine in drop cut from approximate 4, 6 ct. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 2,300.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 537

image Zwölfreihiges Kropfband mit floral verzierter Schließe mit Monogramm "MF". Wohl Alpenländisch. Unpunziert, Silber, getestet. "IM", gestempelt. Prüfstrich. L. ca. 41,0 cm. Ca. 90,00 gr.

Twelve rows choker with floral ornamented clasp with monogram \"MF\". Seeming Alpine. Unpunched, silver, proved. \"in the\", used. Test line. L. Approximate 41, 0 cm. Ca. 90, 00 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 10:37:24 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 557

image Anhänger mit 37 farblosen und einem opalisierenden Stein, Juweliers-Handarbeit, 750 Gelbgold, 10,5g. Eingefasst sind 37 Diamanten in Brillant-Schliff von zus. 0,75ct in der Farbe TW- LR/VSI, außerdem äußerst seltener Belemnit (Tintenfisch) von 22,02ct, ca. 110 Mio. Jahre alter opalisierter sogenannter "Donnerkeil", mit Gutachten-Zertifikat des Labors "Lesu- Anton M. Ressmann"-Idar-Oberstein vom 15.11.2019.

Pendant with 37 colourless and an opalescent stone, jeweler handicraft, 750 yellow gold, 10, 5 g. Surrounded are 37 diamonds in brillant cut to a total of 0, 75 ct in the colour TW LR / VSI, besides extreme rare Belemnit (calamari) from 22, 02 ct, approximate 110 million. Years old opalised so-called \"thunderbolt\", with expert opinion certificate of the laboratories \"Lesu Anton M. Ressmann\" Idar Oberstein from 15.11.2019. Certificate Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 8,000.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 558

image Brillanten Anhänger mit Kette, 750 Weißgold, Brillanten in Form von vier Blumen gefasst von zus. 1 ct TW/VSI, Anhänger Länge 3,2cm, Kettenlänge 42 cm, Gesamtgewicht 8,25g.

Brilliant-cut diamonds pendant with chain, 750 white gold, brilliant-cut diamonds in terms of four flower prepared to a total of 1 ct TW / VSI, pendant length 3, 2 cm, chain Length 42 cm, total weight 8, 25 g. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 559

image Diamant Anhänger an feine Panzerkette, Gold 14 K, Diamant in runder Brillant-Schliff 0,35 ct, CW/VS/SI, Gesamtgewicht 3,5 g, mit Juwelier Zertifikat.

Diamond pendant at fine curb bracelet, Gold 14 K, diamond in round brillant cut 0, 35 ct, CW / on face / SI, total weight 3, 5 g, with jeweler certificate. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 560

image Farbstein-Brillanten Collier, 750 Weißgold, 15 Saphire in Tropfen- Schliff zus. ca. 4,35ct, 25 Brillanten zus. ca. 1,25ct TW-VS, Länge 44,5cm, 21,7g.

Colour stone brilliant-cut diamonds necklace, 750 white gold, 15 sapphires in drop cut together approximate 4, 35 ct, 25 brilliant-cut diamonds together approximate 1, 25 ct TW on face, length 44, 5 cm, 21, 7 g. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 1,210.00

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 10:41:12 EST
Sold For 1210

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 561

image Tansanit Brillanten Anhänger, 750 Gelb - und Weißgold, Tansanit in oval- Schliff ca. 3,5ct, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,49ct, 23,5x 20mm, 8,05g.

Tanzanite brilliant-cut diamonds pendant, 750 yellow - and white gold, tanzanite in oval cut approximate 3, 5 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds together approximate 0, 49 ct, 23, 5 x 20 mm, 8, 05 g. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 694

image Akoya Perlencollier aus 74 Salzwasserperlen im Verlauf mit schönem gelb-rosa Luster, Dm 5,3-8,8mm, Schließe in WG 585 mit 6 Saphiren und Perle in der Mitte, L= 56cm, 28,5g, gekauft in den 80er bei Juwelier K.Uyeda, Tokio, in seidenbesticktes Japan-Aufbewahrungsetui.

Akoya pearl necklace from 74 saltwater pearls in the course of with beautiful yellow rose chandelier, Dm 5, 3-8, 8 mm, clasp in WG 585 with 6 sapphires and pearl in the middle, L = 56 cm, 28, 5 g, bought in the 80s by jeweler K. Uyeda, Tokio, in seidenbesticktes Japan storage case. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 695

image Akoya Zuchtperlencollier mit schönem rosa Luster, leicht barocke Perlen ca.7 mm, Weißgoldschließe 585 mit Perlen beschmückt, gemarkt "WP", Länge ca. 33,5 cm, 43,85 g.

Akoya cultured pearls necklace with beautiful rose chandelier, slightly baroque pearls approximate 7 mm, white gold clasp 585 with pearls beschmückt, branded \"WP\", length approximate 33, 5 cm, 43, 85 g. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 696

image Barocke Zuchtperlenkette, endlos, Perlen einzeln geknotet, Größe der Perlen ca. 6,8- 9,8mm, L= ca. 58cm, 76g, Spur von Reparatur.

Baroque cultured pearl chain, unending, pearls single burled, size the pearls approximate 6, 8- 9, 8 mm, L = approximate 58 cm, 76 g, trace from repair. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 697

image Bicolor-Zuchtperlenkette, Perlen einzeln geknotet, runde Schließe 835 Silber, punziert "JKa", Perlengröße 2,7- 4,6mm, L=36cm.

Bicolor cultured pearl chain, pearls single burled, round clasp 835 silver, hallmarked \"JKa\", pearl size 2, 7- 4, 6 mm, L = 36 cm. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 10:59:54 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 698

image Doppelreihige Perlenkette mit Saphirschließe, Akoya Zuchtperlen einzeln geknotet, ca. 7,4mm, L= 24cm, ovale Schließe aus WG 14K mit Zuchtperle und 10 kl. Saphiren, 2. Hälfte des 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.

Two-rowed pearl chain with sapphire clasp, Akoya culture pearls single burled, approximate 7, 4 mm, L = 24 cm, oval clasp from WG 14 K with cultivated pearl and 10 small sapphires, 2. Half of the 20th century, slight worn traces. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 699

image Dreireihiges Biwa-Süßwasser-Zuchtperlencollier, Verschluss 925 Silber, L=19cm.

Three-rowed Biwa freshwater cultured pearls necklace, seal 925 silver, L = 19 cm. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 700

image Einreihige Kombi-Zuchtperlenkette, Perlen im Verlauf, Perlengröße 1,2mm- 4,1mm, runde Schließe 835 Silber, punziert "JKa", L=40cm.

Single-row wagon cultured pearl chain, pearls in the course of, pearl size 1, 2 mm 4, 1 mm, round clasp 835 silver, hallmarked \"JKa\", L = 40 cm. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:00:46 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 701

image Fotomedaillon mit Kette, Mitte des 19. Jh., 8 K Gelbgold (nicht gest.), Gewicht des Medaillons 11,9g, moderne Panzer-Kette 2,8g, Durchmesser mit Krone 33,1x 41,2mm, sehr gute Erhaltung.

Photo medallion with chain, middle of the 19th century, 8 K yellow gold (not used), weight of the lockets 11, 9 g, modern tank chain 2, 8 g, diameter with crown 33, 1 x 41, 2 mm, excellent condition. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 270.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 702

image Graue Kombi Zucht-Perlenkette, Perlen einzeln geknotet, runde Schließe 835 Silber gemarkt "JKa", L=37 cm, 29,88g.

Gray wagon breed pearl chain, pearls single burled, round clasp 835 silver branded \"JKa\", L = 37 cm, 29, 88 g. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 703

image Graue Zuchtperlenkette, teils leicht barocke Zuchtperlen, runde Steckschließe 835 Silber, Perlengröße ca.4,6 mm, einzeln geknotet, L=34 cm.

Gray cultured pearl chain, partly slightly baroque culture pearls, round bayonet buckle 835 silver, pearl size approximate 4, 6 mm, single burled, L = 34 cm. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 704

image Halblange Zuchtperlenkette, Dm Perle ca. 6 mm, L= 60 cm, Gewicht ca. 32,59g, Schließe 585 Gelbgold gestempelt.

Half-long cultured pearl chain, Dm pearl approximate 6 mm, L = 60 cm, weight approximate 32, 59 g, clasp 585 yellow gold used. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 65.00

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:01:17 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 705

image Hochwertige Tahiti-Zuchtperlen Collier, multi colour, mit 39 Südsee und Tahiti Zuchtperlen, naturfarbig, Dm Perlen ca. 12,8-11,1 mm, Schließe 0,925 Silber rhodiniert und vergoldet, 94,25g. Mit Original-Zertifikat von Juwelier "Uttermann" Aachen und zus. Kopie des Kaufbeleges von 18.12. 2009. Sehr gute Erhaltung.

High-value tahiti culture pearls necklace, multinational company colour, with 39 South Sea and tahiti culture pearls, natural-coloured, Dm pearls approximate 12, 8-11, 1 mm, clasp 0, 925 silver rhodium-plated and gold plated, 94, 25 g. With original certificate from jeweler \"Uttermann\" Aachen and together copy of the proof of purchase from 18.12.2009. Excellent condition. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 4,500.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 706

image Kombi Barock-Biwa Perlenkette, Schließe 835 Silber, L=46cm, 32,58g.

Wagon Baroque Biwa pearl chain, clasp 835 silver, L = 46 cm, 32, 58 g. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 707

image Kombi Zuchtperlenkette aus Süßwasser Keshiperlen und cremefarbenen barocke Zuchtperlen, Perlen im Verlauf Perlengröße 1,1-4,2 mm, ovaler blütenförmigen Schließe mit mittig aufgesetzter weißen Perle 835 Silber, punziert "JKa", L= 65 cm.

Wagon cultured pearl chain from freshwater Keshi pearls and cream-coloured baroque culture pearls, pearls in the course of pearl size 1, 1-4, 2 mm, oval flower-shaped clasp with centered mounted white pearl 835 silver, hallmarked \"JKa\", L = 65 cm. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 708

image Kombi-Zuchtperlenkette aus weißen leicht barocken Perlen in Größe ca. 5,4mm und goldfarbigen Keshi-Nuggets, 835 Silberschließe punziert "JKa", Länge ca. 64cm.

Wagon cultured pearl chain from white slightly baroque pearls in size approximate 5, 4 mm and gold-coloured Keshi Nuggets, 835 silver clasp hallmarked \"JKa\", length approximate 64 cm. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 709

image Lange 1-reihige Perlencollier aus Süßwasser- Zuchtperlen in leicht rosé Farbe, endlos, Durchmesser der Perlen c. 7,4mm, 108 Stück, Gesamtlänge ca. 90cm, 67,9g, sehr gute Erhaltung.

Lange 1-row pearl necklace from freshwater culture pearls in slightly rose colour, unending, diameter the pearls c. 7, 4 mm, 108 pieces, total length approximate 90 cm, 67, 9 g, excellent condition. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 710

image Lange Zuchtperlenkette, Dm Perle ca. 11 mm, Schließe 585 Gelbgold gestempelt, L=80 cm, 57,46g.

Lange cultured pearl chain, Dm pearl approximate 11 mm, clasp 585 yellow gold used, L = 80 cm, 57, 46 g. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:02:26 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 711

image Mikimoto Champagne Perlencollier, Dm Perle 6mm, einzeln geknotet, 70cm Länge, mit zierliche Schließe 835 Silber gestempelt.

Mikimoto Champagne pearl necklace, Dm pearl 6 mm, single burled, 70 cm length, with dainty clasp 835 silver used. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 712

image Perlcollier, 2- reihig, Zuchtperlen, Perlgröße = 5,5mm, einzeln geknotet, 835 Silberrundschließe mit 8 rosa Steinen, L=22cm, 63,44g.

Pearl necklace, 2- row, culture pearls, pearl size = 5, 5 mm, single burled, 835 silver round clasp with 8 rose stones, L = 22 cm, 63, 44 g. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:02:43 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 713

image Perlen Collier mit weißen Japanischen Akoyazuchtperlen mit einem wunderschönen weiß-rosefarbenen Perlenmuster. Der Durchmesser der Perlen misst ca. 6,5mm, runde Schließe aus Weißgold 585 /14 Karat gekront von einer Perle umgeben von 6 blauen Saphiren, Länge ca. 28,5cm, 33,4g, sehr gute Erhaltung.

Pearls necklace with white Japanese Akoya cultured pearls with a beautiful white rosy pearl pattern. The diameter the pearls metes approximate 6, 5 mm, round clasp from white gold 585 / 14 carat gekront from one pearl surrounded by 6 blue sapphires, length approximate 28, 5 cm, 33, 4 g, excellent condition. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:02:56 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 714

image Perlencollier, 2-reihig Süßwasserperlen mit Steckverschließe, L=39 cm.

Pearl necklace, 2 rows freshwater pearls with buckle closure, L = 39 cm. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 715

image Perlencollier, 585 Weißgold Verschluss mit grünen Spinellsteinen, Süßwasser-Zuchtperlen von ca. 7,2 mm Durchmesser mit schönem Luster, Gewicht 45,10g, Länge ca. 60 cm, mit Originalquittung von 2009.

Pearl necklace, 585 white gold seal with green spinel stones, freshwater culture pearls from approximate 7, 2 mm diameter with beautiful chandelier, weight 45, 10 g, length approximate 60 cm, with original receipt from 2009. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 716

image Perlkettenzusammenfassung für ein zweireihiges Collier mit Besatz aus einer Akoyazuchtperle und sechs Brillanten, getestet, mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 1,5 mm, von zusammen ca. 0,08 ct. 585er WG, gestempelt. 20. Jh.. 3,9 gr.

Pearl necklace compilation for a two-rowed necklace with edging from an Akoya cultured pearl and six brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with in each case a diameter from approximate 1, 5 mm, to a total of approximate 0, 08 ct. 585er WG, used. 20th century 3, 9 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:03:18 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 717

image Set aus drei Akojazuchtperlketten mit zueinander passenden Bajonetverschlüssen, die einzeln oder miteinander zu einer Kette verbunden tragbar sind. 585er WG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 43,0/44,0/96,0 cm. Ca.143,40 gr.

Set from three Akoja cultured pearl chains with to each other matching bayonet closures, that can be wearable individually or linked together to form a necklace. 585er WG, used. 20th century L. Approximate 43, 0 / 44, 0 / 96, 0 cm. Ca. 143, 40 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:03:49 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 718

image Süßwasser Kombi Keshiperlkette, 4-reihig, runder massiver Steckschließe 925 Silber vergoldet, L=20cm.

Freshwater wagon Keshi pearl necklace, 4 rows, round massive bayonet buckle 925 silver gold plated, L = 20 cm. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 719

image Tahiti Kombi Zuchtperlenkette, 43 gezirkelte Perlen in schwarz und weiß, einzeln geknotet in der Größe 8,7- 11mm, mit 925 Silber Designer- Magnetschließe (1,3g) "Langer" Patent, Meisterpunze "E.L.", L=24cm, 50,2g.

Tahiti wagon cultured pearl chain, 43 moved in a circle pearls in black and white, single burled in the size 8, 7- 11 mm, with 925 silver designers magnetic clasp (1, 3 g) \"Langer\" patent, masters hallmark \"E. L. \", L = 24 cm, 50, 2 g. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 720

image ZentRa, feine Damen Armbanduhr, vergoldet, Dm 15x16mm, weißes Ziffernblatt mit Strichindex, Handaufzug, Milanaise-Armband Länge 17 cm, Gewicht brutto 16,7g, Uhr läuft an, wenig getragen.

Zent frame cancel, fine ladies wrist watch, gold plated, Dm 15 x16 mm, white dial with line index, manual wind, Milanaise bracelet length 17 cm, weight gross 16, 7 g, clock runs at, few carried. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 721

image Zuchtperlenkette, Perlen mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 4,6 mm und dekorativer Schließe. 925 Silber 20. Jh. mit 6 r, L=29 cm., ca. 34 g.

Cultured pearl chain, pearls with a diameter from approximate 4, 6 mm and decorative clasp. 925 silver 20th century with 6 r, L = 29 cm, approximate 34 g. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:04:21 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 722

image Zuchtperlenkette, einreihig, mit Schließe WG 585 und kl. Rubinen, leicht barocken Perlen einzeln geknotet mit gutem Luster, Gr. ca. 7,5mm, L= ca. 32cm, 58.3g.

Cultured pearl chain, single-row, with clasp WG 585 and small rubies, slightly baroque pearls single burled with good chandelier, Gr. Approximate 7, 5 mm, L = approximate 32 cm, 58.3 g. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 723

image Zwei Granat-Biwa Zuchtperlenketten, endlos L= 40cm und mit Silberschließe 925, L= 38cm, Gesamtgewicht 49,44g.

Two brown shrimp Biwa cultured pearl chains, unending L = 40 cm and with silver clasp 925, L = 38 cm, total weight 49, 44 g. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 724

image Zwei Kombi Zucht- Perlenketten aus leicht barocken weißen und grauen Perlen, Größe 4,9mm u. 2,1mm, runder Steckschließe 835 Silber, L= 38 und 43cm .

Two wagon breed pearl necklaces from slightly baroque white and gray pearls, size 4, 9 mm and 2, 1 mm, round bayonet buckle 835 silver, L = 38 and 43 cm . (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 725

image Zwei Süßwasser Keshi- Perlcolliers, 3-reihig, identisch, Karabinerschließe, je. L=20cm

Two freshwater Keshi pearl necklaces, 3 rows, identical, carabiner clasp, always. L = 20 cm (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 726

image Zweireihige Zuchtperlenkette, zierlicher Verschluss aus 835 Silber, Perlen Größe von 1,3-5,1mm, einzeln geknotet, L=27cm.

Two-rowed cultured pearl chain, daintier seal from 835 silver, pearls size of 1, 3-5, 1 mm, single burled, L = 27 cm. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:05:10 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 727

image Repräsentative doppelreihige Akoyazuchtperlkette, deren Perlen einen Durchmesser von ca. 8,5 mm haben. Schließe mit Besatz aus einem synthetischen Saphir und Diamantrosen, getestet, ungestempelt, Säuretest für 58er WG positiv. L. ca. 48,5 cm. Ca. 85,30 gr.

Representative two-rowed Akoya cultured pearl necklace, whose pearls a diameter from approximate 8, 5 mm have. Clasp with edging from a synthetic sapphire and diamond roses, proved, unused, acid test for 58er WG positive. L. Approximate 48, 5 cm. Ca. 85, 30 large (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 728

image Kettenanhänger mit Besatz aus einer Tahiti Zuchtperle mit nur einem kleinen Wachstumsfehler und grau-brauner Grundfarbe sowie gold-bronzener Überfarbe. 585er GG, gestempelt. Dm. der Perle ca. 6,5 mm. L. des Anhängers ca. 1,3 cm. Ca. 1,3 gr.

Chain pendant with edging from a tahiti cultivated pearl with only a small growth defect and grey brown basic colour as well gold bronze overcolour. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Dm. The pearl approximate 6, 5 mm. L. Of the pendant approximate 1, 3 cm. Ca. 1, 3 large (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 729

image Äußerst dekorative Demiparure bestehend aus einer Venezianerkette mit Anhänger, einem Fingerring und einem Paar Ohrstecker der Firma Provita-Pearls. Wechselperlbesatz mit einem rosa Perlset und einem grauen Perlset mit grün-violetter Überfarbe, jeweils umkränzt mit sechzehn violetten facettierten Dekorsteinen. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Perlen teilweise ber./best. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 57; USA/Kanada: 8; Großbritannien: P2; Frankreich: 17. L. der Kette ca. 46,0 cm. Anhänger ca. 21/14 x 14 mm.

Extreme decorative Demiparure consisting of a Venetian chain with pendant, a ring and a pair ear studs of the company Provita Pearls. Interchangeable pearl trimming with a rose pearl set and a gray pearl set with green violet overcolour, in each case encircled with sixteen violet faceted decor stones. 925er sterling silver, used. Pearls partial ber. / scuffed ring size: Germany: 57; USA / Canada: 8; Great Britain: P2; France: 17. L. Of the chain approximate 46, 0 cm. Pendant approximate 21 / 14 x 14 mm. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:05:33 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 730

image Kunstperlkette mit Schließe mit Besatz aus Halbperle und sieben blauen Steinen. Schließe: 835er Silber, gestempelt. Perldm. ca. 4,0 mm. L. ca. 80,0 cm. Eine Ersatzperle dazu. Ca. 41,95 gr.

Artificial pearl necklace with clasp with edging from half pearl and seven blue stones. Clasp: 835er silver, used. Pearl diameter approximate 4, 0 mm. L. Approximate 80, 0 cm. A replacement pearl in addition to it. Ca. 41, 95 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00