You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Back to Miscellaneous

Records 1 to 34 of 34

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 188

Miscellaneous
Herrenarmbanduhren divers / Various Wristwatches f
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 790

image Aero Neuchatel Doublé Herren Chronograph. Ca 37mm, Edelstahl, Automatik, Mondphase, kleine Sekunde, Datumsanzeige. Goldenes Ziffernblatt, goldene Zeiger, Lünette verblasst, Ref.-Nr.: 34 300. Braunes Lederarmband mit Dornschließe. Funktionsfähig

Aero Neuchatel rolled gold gentlemen chronograph. Approximate 37 mm, high-grade steel, automatic, lunar phase, small second, date display. Golden dial, golden needle, bezel faded, Ref. Number: 34 300. Brown leather bracelet with pin buckle. Functional (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 791

image Armbanduhr "Girard Perregaux" Mitte des 20. Jh., Schweiz. Bicolor, Lederarmband, Handaufzug, Gehäusenummer: 75360201, Glas etw. zerkratzt, wenig getragen, funktionsfähig.

Wrist watch \"Girard Perregaux\" middle of the 20th century, Switzerland. Bicolor, leather bracelet, manual wind, casing number: 75360201, glass a little scratched, few carried, functional. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 792

image Auguste Reymond Herren Chronograph. Ca. 38mm, Edelstahl, Sichtboden, Automatik. Datumsanzeige inklusive Monat, kleine Sekunde, Mondphase. Weißes Ziffernblatt, goldene Indizes, römische Ziffern in dunkelblau gehalten. Dunkelblaues Hirschleder-Armand mit Dornschließe. In Original Box mit Papieren und Kaufbeleg. Sehr guter Zustand, voll funktionsfähig.

Auguste Reymond gentlemen chronograph. Ca. 38 mm, high-grade steel, transparent back, automatic. Date display including month, small second, lunar phase. White dial, golden indexes, Roman numerals in dark blue salaries. Dark blue buckskin Armand with pin buckle. In original box with documents and proof of purchase. Very good condition, fully operative. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 793

image Chronoswiss Pacific Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 38mm, Edelstahl, Mineralglas, Automatik, Ref.-Nr. CH 2814. Datumsanzeige. goldene Indizes, verbläuter Sekundenanzeiger, weißes Ziffernblatt. Braunes Chronoswiss Lederarmband mit Dornschließe. Sehr guter Zustand, voll funktionsfähig.

Chronoswiss Pacific gentlemen wrist watch. Ca. 38 mm, high-grade steel, mineral glass, automatic, Ref. Number CH 2814. Date display. Golden indexes, blued second hand, white dial. Brown Chronoswiss leather bracelet with pin buckle. Very good condition, fully operative. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 794

image Ebel Discovery Gent Bronze Herren Armbanduhr. Auf 250 Stück limitiertes Sondermodell, Ref.-Nr.: 24174485. 41mm, Bronze, Saphirglas, Sichtboden, Eta Automatik Uhrwerk. Drehbare Lünette, Datumsanzeige, blaues Ziffernblatt, Zeiger und Indizes fluoreszierend. Sehr guter Zustand mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Original Ebel Kalbslederarmband in schwarz mit Dornschließe. Funktionsfähig, mit Original Box, Zertifikaten, Bedienungsanleitung und Kaufbeleg.

Ebel Discovery Ghent bronze gentlemen wrist watch. On 250 piece limited special edition model, Ref. Number: 24174485.41 mm, bronze, sapphire glass, transparent back, Eta automatic movement. Rotating bezel, date display, blue dial, needle and indexes fluorescing. Very good condition with slight traces of use. Original Ebel calfskin bracelet in black with pin buckle. Functional, with original box, certificates, operation manual and proof of purchase. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,600.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 795

image Fortis Cosmonauts Chronograph Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 38mm, Edelstahl, Automatik, Re.-Nr.: 606.22.142. Saphirglas, Totalisatoren, Datumsanzeige, kleine Sekunde, Zeiger und Indizes fluoreszierend. Original Fortis Edelstahl Armband mit Faltschließe und zusätzlichen Elementen, sowie Original Fortis Lederarmband in schwarz mit Dornschließe. In Original-Verpackung, inklusive Bedienungsanleitung und Garantieschein. Sehr guter Zustand, voll funktionsfähig.

Fortis Cosmonauts chronograph gentlemen wrist watch. Ca. 38 mm, high-grade steel, automatic, Re. Number: 606.22.142. Sapphire glass, totalizers, date display, small second, needle and indexes fluorescing. Original Fortis high-grade steel bracelet with folding clasp and additional elements, as well original Fortis leather bracelet in black with pin buckle. In original packaging, including operation manual and garantie card. Very good condition, fully operative. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 796

image Glashütte Nomos Tangente Einheitspreis 2006 Herren Armbanduhr. Limitiertes Sondermodell, 87/500. Ca. 35mm, Edelstahl, Saphirglas, Sichtboden, Handaufzug. Kleine Sekunde, weißes Ziffernblatt, Zeiger aus temperaturverbläutem Stahl. Guter Zustand mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Original Glashütte Lederarmband in schwarz mit Faltschließe.

Glashütte nomos tangent flat price 2006 gentlemen wrist watch. Limited special edition model, 87 / 500. Ca. 35 mm, high-grade steel, sapphire glass, transparent back, manual wind. Small second, white dial, needle from temperature-blued steel. Good condition with slight traces of use. Original Glashütte leather bracelet in black with folding clasp. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 520.00

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:14:18 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 797

image Gucci 3300.2 M Armbanduhr. Ca. 33mm, vergoldetes Gehäuse, Saphirglas, Quarz. Goldfarbenes Ziffernblatt, goldene Zeiger. Guter Zustand dieser 90er Jahre Vintage Uhr. Vergoldetes Original Gucci Armband, ca. 83mm Durchmesser. Mit Original Zertifikat.

Gucci 3300.2 M wrist watch. Ca. 33 mm, gold-painted case, sapphire glass, quartz. Golden dial, golden needle. Good condition this nineties Vintage clock. Gold-painted original Gucci bracelet, approximate 83 mm diameter. With original certificate. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 798

image Herrenarmbanduhr "Leonard Geneve", Schweiz, Gehäuse Gold Double mit Edelstahldeckel, Gehäusenr. 10P-149 B, Durchmesser ca. 35 mm, Länge ca. 21,5 cm, im Originaletui, Service wird empfohlen.

Men's wristwatch \"Leonard Geneve\", Switzerland, case Gold rolled gold with Edelstahldeckel, casing number 10 P-149 B, diameter approximate 35 mm, length approximate 21, 5 cm, in the original case, Service is recommended. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 799

image Herrenarmbanduhr Hugo Boss Chronograph 1513929, grau, Gehäusedurchmesser 43 mm, Mineralglas, analoges Zifferblatt schwarz, Datum und Stoppfunktion, 5 bar Wasserdichtigkeit, Gliederarmband Edelstahl grau mit Faltschließe. Neuwertig, leichte Tragespur, in OVP.

Men's wristwatch Hugo Boss chronograph 1513929, grey, case diameter 43 mm, mineral glass, black analogue dial, date and stop function, 5 bars water resistanc, grey stainless steel link bracelet with folding clasp. As new, light wear mark, in original packaging Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 800

image Junghans Max Bill Herren Armbanduhr. Ca 38mm, Stahl, Hartplexiglas mit Sprung unten rechts, leichte Kratzer, mechanisches Schweizer Handaufzugswerk. Mattsilbernes Ziffernblatt, Zeiger mit Leuchtmasse. Beiges original Kalbslederarmband, Dornschließe. In Original-Box mit Papieren.

Junghans Max Bill gentlemen wrist watch. Approximate 38 mm, steel, hard plexiglass with crack lower right, slight scratch, mechanical Swiss manual-wind movement. Matt silver dial, needle with luminous material. Beige original calfskin bracelet, pin buckle. In original box with documents. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 370.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 801

image Leonidas Chronograph incabloc, Mitte des 20. Jh., Schweiz. Handaufzug, arab. Zifferblatt mit Stahlgehäuse, Stoppfunktion über Wippe, schwarzes Lederarmband, Dm 35x37,5mm, gelegentlich getragen, funktionsfähig.

Leonidas chronograph incabloc, middle of the 20th century, Switzerland. Manual wind, Arabic dial with steel housing, stop function over see-saw, black leather bracelet, Dm 35 x37, 5 mm, occasional carried, functional. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:17:11 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 802

image Lot 2x "Junghans Mega", um 1991, die erste Funkgesteuerte Uhr, mit Leder- und Metallarmband, Gehäusen Edelstahl vergoldet, Gehäuse Nr. 811620 und 805165, je. 39,8x 35mm, Länge 24cm. Service wird empfohlen.

Lot 2 x \"Junghans mega\", about 1991, the first radio controlled clock, with leather and metal bracelet, housings high-grade steel gold plated, case no. 811620 and 805165, always. 39, 8 x 35 mm, length 24 cm. Service is recommended. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 803

Lot 7 Armbanduhren Edelstahl/Metall/Kunststoff, tlw. vergoldet, bestehend aus: Seiko, Citizen, Junghans, Des Cartes, Time, Casio, tlw. deutlichere Gebrauchsspuren, Batterien entleert, Funktion nicht überprüft.

Lot 7 watches high-grade steel / metal / plastic, partial gold plated, composed of: Seiko, citizen, Junghans, of the Cartes, Time, Casio, partial clearer traces of use, batteries evacuates, function unverified. Photos of this collection

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 804

image Maurice Lacroix Calypso Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 34mm, Stahl mit vergoldeten Details, Quarz, Ref.-Nr.: 95885. Datumsanzeige, Zeiger fluoreszierend, weißes Ziffernblatt im feinen Wabendesign. Guter Zustand mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Original Maurice Lacroix Armband mit Druckverschluss.

Maurice Lacroix Calypso gentlemen wrist watch. Ca. 34 mm, steel with gold-plated details, quartz, Ref. Number: 95885. Date display, needle fluorescing, white dial in the fine honeycomb design. Good condition with slight traces of use. Original Maurice Lacroix bracelet with pressure lock. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 225.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 805

image Maurice Lacroix Calypso Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 35mm, Stahl, Ref.-Nr.: 95346, Quarz. Datumsanzeige, weißes Ziffernblatt mit vergoldeten Details, Zeiger fluoreszierend. Guter Zustand, leichte Kratzer rückseitig. Originales Maurice Lacroix Armband in Eidechsenoptik mit Dornschließe.

Maurice Lacroix Calypso gentlemen wrist watch. Ca. 35 mm, steel, Ref. Number: 95346, quartz. Date display, white dial with gold-plated details, needle fluorescing. Good condition, slight scratch reverse. Original Maurice Lacroix bracelet in lizard optic with pin buckle. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 270.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 806

image Maurice Lacroix Masterpiece Phase de Lune Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 37mm, Stahl, Saphirglas, Sichtboden, Ref.-Nr.: 37767, Automatik, weißes Ziffernblatt. Mondphase, Wochentagsanzeige, Datum, Monatsanzeige. Originales ML Lederarmband mit Dornschließe. Nahezu neuwertiger Zustand, mit Original Box und großem ML Zertifikat.

Maurice Lacroix Masterpiece period de Lune gentlemen wrist watch. Ca. 37 mm, steel, sapphire glass, transparent back, Ref. Number: 37767, automatic, white dial. Lunar phase, weekday indicator, date, month indicator. Original ML leather bracelet with pin buckle. Nearly as good as new condition, with original box and large ML certificate. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,250.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 807

image Mercedes-Benz Collection Classic Valjoux 7750 Chronograph Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 39mm, Edelstahl, Boden aus Saphirglas, gewölbtes Saphirglas auf Oberseite mit feiner Metallisation - durch Anhauchen wird der Mercedes-Stern sichtbar, Automatik. Weißes Ziffernblatt, temperaturgebläute Stahlzeiger, Datums und Tagesanzeige. 3 Totalisatoren mit Sekunde, 1/10 Sekunde und Minutenanzeige. Exemplar No. 646 von 1000 limitierten Stücken. Sehr guter Zustand. Original Mercedes Lederarmband in schwarz mit Original Mercedes Faltschließe. Mit Bedienungsanleitung und Zertifikat.

Our Lady of Ransom Benz collection Classic Valjoux 7750 chronograph gentlemen wrist watch. Ca. 39 mm, high-grade steel, ground from sapphire glass, arched sapphire glass on top side with fine Metallisation - through to breathe on becomes the Our Lady of Ransom star visible, automatic. White dial, temperature blued steel hands, date and day display. 3 totalizers with second, 1 / 10 second and minute display. Copy No. 646 from 1000 limited pieces. Very good condition. Original Our Lady of Ransom leather bracelet in black with original Our Lady of Ransom folding clasp. With operation manual and certificate. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 808

image Nautische Instrumente Mühle Glashütte City Automatic I Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 37mm, Edelstahl, Automatik, Sichtboden. 24 Stunden Anzeige, Datumsanzeige, Zeiger fluoreszierend, Referenz-Nummer: M 13310/737. Sehr guter Zustand, schwarzes Lederarmband mit Faltschließe. In Original Box, mit Kaufbeleg und Anleitung.

Nautical Instruments mill Glashütte city Automatic I gentlemen wrist watch. Ca. 37 mm, high-grade steel, automatic, transparent back. 24 hours advertisement, date display, needle fluorescing, reference number: M 13310 / 737. Very good condition, black leather bracelet with folding clasp. In original box, with proof of purchase and tutelage. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 560.00
Sold...EUR 560.00

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:18:01 EST
Sold For 560

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 809

image Nomos Glashütte Minimatik Armbanduhr. Ca. 35mm, Edelstahl, Saphirglas vor und rückseitig, Ref.-Nr.: 15282, Automatikwerk DUW 3001, dezentrale Sekunde. Galvanisiertes Ziffernblatt, Sekundenzeiger in neonorange. Original Nomos Glashütte Armband in hellbraun mit Dornschließe. Voll funktionsfähig, kaum Gebrauchsspuren.

Nomos Glashütte Minimatik wrist watch. Ca. 35 mm, high-grade steel, sapphire glass before and reverse, Ref. Number: 15282, automatic movement DUW 3001, decentralised second. Galvanized dial, second hand in neon-orange. Original nomos Glashütte bracelet in pale brown with pin buckle. Fully operative, hardly traces of use. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 810

image Rado Diastar Sintra Chronograph Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 35mm, Keramik, Rado Quarz, Ref.-Nr.: 538.0477.3. Schwarzes Ziffernblatt, Zeiger und Stunden mit Leuchtmasse, Datumsanzeige, 3 Totalisatoren für Sekunde, 1/10 Sekunde , Minute. Guter Zustand. Schwarzes Rado Keramik Armband mit Original Rado Titan Faltschließe.

Rado Diastar Sintra chronograph gentlemen wrist watch. Ca. 35 mm, ceramic, Rado quartz, Ref. Number: 538.0477.3. Black dial, needle and hours with luminous material, date display, 3 totalizers for second, 1 / 10 second, minute. Good condition. Black Rado ceramic bracelet with original Rado Titanium folding clasp. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 811

image Rado Jubilé Diastar Unisex Armbanduhr. Ca. 28mm, Edelstahl, Quarz, Ref.-Nr.: 129.0266.3. Datumsanzeige, vier Edelsteine im schwarzen Ziffernblatt, goldene Indizes. Original Rado Armband aus Edelstahl mit Faltschließe. Guter Zustand

Rado Jubil_ Diastar Unisex wrist watch. Ca. 28 mm, high-grade steel, quartz, Ref. Number: 129.0266.3. Date display, four gemstone in the black dial, golden indexes. Original Rado bracelet from high-grade steel with folding clasp. Good condition (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 812

image Rolex Oyster Perpetual Date Submariner Herren Chronometer. Ca. 40mm, Edelstahl Oystersteel, schwarze, drehbare Lünette aus Keramik, Automatik, Ankerwerk, Kaliber-No.: 3135, 31 Steine. Zentralsekunde, Datumsanzeige, Ref.-Nr.: 16610X, um 1991. Original Rolex Armband mit Faltschließe, Karton, Box, Garantie und Bedienungsanleitung. Sehr guter Zustand, nur selten getragen. Voll funktionsfähig.

Rolex Oyster Perpetual Date Submariner gentlemen chronometer. Ca. 40 mm, high-grade steel Oystersteel, black, rotating bezel ceramic, automatic, lever movement, calibre No. : 3135, 31 stones. Center seconds, date display, Ref. Number: 16610 X, about 1991. Original Rolex bracelet with folding clasp, box, box, guarantee and operation manual. Very good condition, only rarely worn. Fully operative. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 8,000.00
Sold...EUR 8,000.00

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:19:03 EST
Sold For 8000

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 813

image Seiko Prospex "Save The Ocean" Herren Armbanduhren. Special Edition, Ca. 45mm, Edelstahl, Saphirglas, Automatik. Daydate Anzeige, blaues Ziffernblatt in Wellenoptik, Zeiger und Indizes fluoreszierend, Lünette in grau/blau. Kalibernummer 4R36, Referenz-Nummer: 948451. Original Seiko Edelstahl-Armband mit Faltschließe. Sehr guter Zustand in Original Box, mit Garantie und Anleitungs-Booklet.

Seiko Prospex \"Sava The Ocean\" gentlemen watches. Special edition, Ca. 45 mm, high-grade steel, sapphire glass, automatic. Daydate advertisement, blue dial in wave optics, needle and indexes fluorescing, bezel in grey / blue. Caliber number 4 R36, reference number: 948451. Original Seiko high-grade steel bracelet with folding clasp. Very good condition in original box, with guarantee and instructions booklet. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 270.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 814

image Universal Armbanduhr von "Krug-Baumen" Modell Principle mit 8 Diamanten, Gewölbtes Mineralglas, Breguetzeiger, Genähte braune Lederarmband mit Dornschließe, Gehäusedicke 10 mm. Armband Länge 23cm, Wasserbeständigkeit 30m, Seiko VD53 Bewegung. Mit original Box und Diamant-Authentifizierungszertifikat, Ungetragen, wie neu.

All purpose wrist watch from \"jug Baumen\" model Principle with 8 diamonds, arched mineral glass, Breguet pointer, sewed brown leather bracelet with pin buckle, Gehäusedicke 10 mm. Bracelet length 23 cm, water resistance 30 m, Seiko VD53 Movement. With original box and diamond Authentifizierungszertifikat, unworn, as good as new. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 11:19:49 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 815

image ZentRa Automatic 26 Jewels Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 34mm, Stahl, Automatik, weiß-silbriges Ziffernblatt. Gebrauchsspuren vor und rückseitig. Braunes Lederarmband mit Dornschließe.

Zent frame cancel Automatic 26 Jewels gentlemen wrist watch. Ca. 34 mm, steel, automatic, white silvery dial. Traces of use before and reverse. Brown leather bracelet with pin buckle. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 816

image Herrenarmbanduhr, Kienzle 1822 Automatic. Modellnr. V83091142360. Ca. 3,8 x 3,0 cm. Ca. 71,15 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Men's wristwatch, Kienzle 1822 Automatic. Model number V83091142360. Ca. 3, 8 x 3, 0 cm. Ca. 71, 15 large movement not tested. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 817

image Neuwertige, ungetragene Herrenarmbanduhr, Harbinger, Marauder, Stone grey. Modellnr. MA3. Mit schwarzem Originalwechselarmband und Werkzeug. In Originalbox inklusive aller Schutzfolien. Inklusive noch gültiger Garantie mit Garantiekarte. Kaufdatum: 08.10.2019. Neupreis 1.049 $ zzgl. Versand. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

As good as new, unworn men's wristwatch, Harbinger, Marauder, stone grey. Model number MA3. With black original replacement bracelet and tool. In original box including of all protective films. Including still valid guarantee with warranty card. Date of purchase: 08.10.2019. Original price 1.049 $ as well shipment. Movement not tested. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 818

image Neuwertige, ungetragene Herrenarmbanduhr, Villandry, Rivoli, Acier Brillant, Modellnr. 85089_3A_E. In Originalbox inklusive noch laufender Garantiekarte. Kaufdatum 12.10.2019. Originalpreis 895$ zzgl. Versand. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

As good as new, unworn men's wristwatch, Villandry, Rivoli, Acier brillant, model number 85089_3 A_E. In original box including still running warranty card. Date of purchase 12.10.2019. Original price 895$ as well shipment. Movement not tested. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 819

image Herrenarmbanduhr, Rodania, Modell Thierry Boutsen Chronograph, 1980-89, Stahlgehäuse, Uhrwerk Quarz, Werk Nr.CT18130. Durchmesser ca. 4,0 cm. Lederarmband braun. Ungetragen in Originalbox. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Men's wristwatch, Rodania, model Thierry Boutsen chronograph, 1980-89, steel housing, movement quartz, work no. CT18130. Diameter approximate 4, 0 cm. Leather bracelet brown. Unworn in original box. Movement not tested. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 820

image Herrenarmbanduhr "APORA Saphir TITAN 10 BAR". 20. Jh. Durchmesser ca. 3,7 cm. Schwarzes Lederarmband. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Men's wristwatch \"APORA sapphire Titanium 10 cash\". 20th century diameter approximate 3, 7 cm. Black leather bracelet. Movement not tested. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 821

image Herrenarmbanduhr SAVAL SWISS. Quartz. Mit Datumsanzeige. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Uhrglas mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Armband erneuert. Durchmesser ca. 3,5 cm. Ca. 31,15 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Men's wristwatch SAVAL SWISS. Quartz. With date display. 2. Half 20th century crystal with slight traces of use. Bracelet renewed. Diameter approximate 3, 5 cm. Ca. 31, 15 large movement not tested. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 822

image Herrenuhr der Firma "TEMPS" mit schwarzem Ziffernblatt. Durchmesser ca. 3,0/3,8 cm. Ca. 103,10 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Man's watch of the company \"TEMPS\" with black dial. Diameter approximate 3, 0 / 3, 8 cm. Ca. 103, 10 large movement not tested. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 823

image Ungetragene Herrenarmbanduhr mit braunem Lederarmband, einseitig gebrochen. Durchmesser ca. 2,8/3,9 cm. Ca. 54,00 gr.

Unworn men's wristwatch with brown leather bracelet, on one side broken. Diameter approximate 2, 8 / 3, 9 cm. Ca. 54, 00 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00