Sale No: 188
Lot No: 5333
Symbol: o/**
1910 - 1983, (ca.), gestempelte Sammlung ab MiNr. 1 auf alten selbstgestallten Seiten, ab 1970 auf Steckseiten, Block 3 - 15 postfrisch kpl., nichts gerechnet 1910 - 1983, (approximate. ), cancelled collection from Michel no. 1 on old design yourself sides, from 1970 on stock pages, souvenir sheet 3 - 15 mint never hinged complete, nothing calculated
Closed..Sep-03-2022, 23:59:00 EST