You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
Presidents of the Reich 1928 / 32, 23 cancelled se-tenants complete, good condition, Michel more then 1.400.- (K10/W29) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-03-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 2489
Cat No: MH13A
Markenheftchen 13A tadellos postfrisch und original geklammert, Mi. 300.-
Stamp booklet 13 An in perfect condition mint never hinged and original clasped, Michel 300.- (MH13A) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 2490
Cat No: MH14.1A
Markenheftchen 14.1A tadellos postfrisch und original geklammert, Mi. 230.-
Stamp booklet 14.1 An in perfect condition mint never hinged and original clasped, Michel 230.- (MH14.1A) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 2491
Cat No: MH14.1B
Markenheftchen 14.1B tadellos postfrisch und original geklammert, Mi. 370.-
Stamp booklet 14.1 B in perfect condition mint never hinged and original clasped, Michel 370.- (MH14.1B) (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 88.00
Sold For 88
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 2492
Cat No: MH24.1B
Markenheftchen 24.1B tadellos postfrisch und original geklammert, Mi. 320.-
Stamp booklet 24.1 B in perfect condition mint never hinged and original clasped, Michel 320.- (MH24.1B) (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 78.00
Sold For 78
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 2493
Cat No: MH28.2
1929, Nothilfe, MH 28.2, gestempelt, jedes Heftchenblatt mit zwei klaren Ortsstempel "Reichenbach 15.1.30", Deckeldatum mit violettem Monatsstempel geändert, senkrechter Deckelbug vom Stempeln, gestempelte Heftchen sind sehr selten, RRR!
1929, help in need, MH 28.2, used, each stamp booklet pane with two clearly town cancel \"Reichenbach 15.1.30\", cover date with violet month postmark modified, vertical cover crease from postmarks, cancelled booklet are very rare, RRR! (MH28.2) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 2494
Cat No: MH29.2
Markenheftchen 29.2 tadellos postfrisch und original geklammert, Deckel mit leichtem Aufklappbug, Mi. 450.-
Stamp booklet 29.2 in perfect condition mint never hinged and original clasped, cap with easy folding slight crease, Michel 450.- (MH29.2) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 2495
Cat No: MH29.3
Markenheftchen 29.3 tadellos postfrisch und original geklammert, Deckel mit leichtem Aufklappbug, Mi. 450.-
Stamp booklet 29.3 in perfect condition mint never hinged and original clasped, cap with easy folding slight crease, Michel 450.- (MH29.3) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 2496
Cat No: MH30.2
Markenheftchen 30.2 tadellos postfrisch und original geklammert, Mi. 450.-
Stamp booklet 30.2 in perfect condition mint never hinged and original clasped, Michel 450.- (MH30.2) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 2497
Cat No: MH30.4
Markenheftchen 30.4 tadellos postfrisch und original geklammert, Mi. 450.-
Stamp booklet 30.4 in perfect condition mint never hinged and original clasped, Michel 450.- (MH30.4) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 2498
Cat No: MH27.2
Markenheftchen 27.2 tadellos postfrisch, original geklammert und ohne Aufklappbug, Mi. 700.-
Stamp booklet 27.2 in perfect condition mint never hinged, original clasped and without folding slight crease, Michel 700.- (MH27.2) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 175.00
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 2499
Cat No: MH31
Markenheftchen 31 tadellos postfrisch und original geklammert, Mi. 300.-
Stamp booklet 31 in perfect condition mint never hinged and original clasped, Michel 300.- (MH31) (Image 1)(Image)