You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Records 1 to 6 of 6

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 188

Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Markenheftchen / Stam
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 4352
Cat No: MHIbb

image 1950, Markenheftchen für Bauten und Notopfermarken, hessisches Devisen-Provisorium, Variante bb, tadellos, Mi. 600.- (was wir aufgrund der Auflage von 1.000 Stück bei 4 Varianten für unterbewertet halten)

1950, stamp booklet for buildings and help for the Needy surtax stamps, Hessian Foreign currencies provisional arrangement, variety bb, in perfect condition, Michel 600.- (what we due to the edition of 1. 000 pieces by 4 variety for undervalued hold) (MHIbb) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-03-2022, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 4353
Cat No: MH8II

image 1963, Markenheftchen Albertus/Luther, 14 Kerben in der Deckelperforation, postfrisch, geprüft und Fotoattest Schmidl BPP, Mi. 600,-

1963, stamp booklet Albertus / Luther, 14 notches in the cover perforation, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Schmidl BPP, Michel 600,- (MH8II) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 4354
Cat No: MH9v

image 1963, Markenheftchen Bach, dicker Deckel, postfrisch, Mi. 220,-

1963, stamp booklet Bach, thickly cap, mint never hinged, Michel 220,- (MH9v) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 4355
Cat No: MH13e

image 1968, Markenheftchen Brandenburger Tor, Deckelvariante e, postfrisch, tadellos, Mi. 600,-

1968, stamp booklet Brandenburg Gate, cover variant e, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, Michel 600,- (MH13e) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 4356
Cat No: MH14d

image 1968, Markenheftchen Brandenburger Tor, Deckelvariante d, postfrisch, tadellos, Mi. 600,-

1968, stamp booklet Brandenburg Gate, cover variant d, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, Michel 600,- (MH14d) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 4357
Cat No: MH14f

image 1968, Markenheftchen Brandenburger Tor, Deckelvariante f, postfrisch, tadellos, Mi. 600,-

1968, stamp booklet Brandenburg Gate, cover variant f, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, Michel 600,- (MH14f) (Image 1) (Image)