3188 og 19I/III image5 Mark "Reichspost" mit Aufdruck Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts., ungebraucht, tadellos, Kurzbefund Steuer BPP, Mi. 220,-

5 Mark \"Reichspost\" with overprint Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts, unused, in perfect condition, abridged certificate Steuer BPP, Michel 220,- (19I/III) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

3189 used 19I/IV image6 Pes 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark Reichspost, sog. dünner Aufdruck, Type I mit nur weißer Nachmalung, tadellos gestempelt "TANGER 16/2 02", Fotoattest Dr. Provinsky BPP (2022): "echt und fehlerfrei", Mi. 700.-

6 Pes 25 Cts. On 5 Mark Reichspost, so-called thin overprint, type I with only white repainting, neat cancelled \"Tangier 16 / 2 02\", photo expertize Dr. Provinsky BPP (2022) : \"genuine and faultless\", Michel 700.- (19I/IV) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €210

3190 og 19I/IV image6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark Reichspost, Urmarke Type I mit Nachmalung nur mit Deckweiß, Aufdruck Type I, tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, Fotobefund Steuer BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 400.-

6 Pes. 25 Cts. On 5 Mark Reichspost, original stamp type I with paint over only with white paint, overprint type I, in perfect condition unused with original gum, photo expertize Steuer BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 400.- (19I/IV) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Verkauft für/SOLD for €140.00
3191 used 19II image5 Mark "Reichspost" mit Aufdruck Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, Befund Steuer BPP, Mi. 340,-

5 Mark \"Reichspost\" with overprint Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts, used, in perfect condition, attest Steuer BPP, Michel 340,- (19II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

3192 og 19II image5 Mark "Reichspost" mit Aufdruck Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts., ungebraucht, tadellos, Kurzbefund Steuer BPP, Mi. 260,-

5 Mark \"Reichspost\" with overprint Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts, unused, in perfect condition, abridged certificate Steuer BPP, Michel 260,- (19II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

3193 nh 19II image6 Pes. 25 cts. auf 5 Mark, "fetter" Aufdruck Type II, tadellos postfrisch und noch unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 600,--

6 Pes. 25 cts. On 5 Mark, \"fatter\" overprint type II, in perfect condition mint never hinged and still unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 600,-- (19II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €175

Verkauft für/SOLD for €230.00
3194 used 19I/IV image5 Mark "Reichspost" mit Aufdruck Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, neues Fotoattest Steuer BPP, Mi. 700,-

5 Mark \"Reichspost\" with overprint Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts, used, in perfect condition, new photo expertize Steuer BPP, Michel 700,- (19I/IV) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €220

3195 nh 7II image3 Centimes auf 3 Pf "fetter" Aufdruck Type II (amtlich nicht verausgabt) tadellos postfrisch und noch unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 500,--

3 Centimes on 3 Pf \"fatter\" overprint type II (official not issued) in perfect condition mint never hinged and still unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 500,-- (7II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

3196 nh 28(25) image60 C auf 50 Pf im Viertel-Bogen links oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1.750.-

60 C on 50 Pf in the quarter sheet left above in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 1.750.- (28(25)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €175

3197 nh 29(25) image1 Peseta auf 80 Pf im Viertel-Bogen rechts oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1.750.-

1 peseta on 80 Pf in the quarter sheet right above in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 1.750.- (29(25)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €175

3198 used 31A image2 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck Marocco 2 Pes. 50 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, Mi. 180,-

2 Mark German Reich with overprint Marocco 2 Pes. 50 Cts, used, in perfect condition, Michel 180,- (31A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

3199 used 31A image2 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck Marocco 2 Pes. 50 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, Mi. 180,-

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

3200 nh 32B image3 Mark "Deutsches Reich" mit Aufdruck Marocco 3 Pes. 75 Cts., postfrisch, tadellos, Kurzbefund Steuer BPP, Mi. 140,-

3 Mark \"German Reich\" with overprint Marocco 3 Pes. 75 Cts, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, abridged certificate Steuer BPP, Michel 140,- (32B) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

3201 nh 32BER image3 Pes. 75 Cts. auf 3 Mark als linke untere Bogenecke tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. R.F. Steuer BPP, Mi. 140.-

3 Pes. 75 Cts. On 3 Mark as left lower corner of the sheet in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base R. F. Steuer BPP, Michel 140.- (32BER) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

3202 nh 33A image6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark ohne Wasserzeichen tadellos postfrisch, signiert W. Brandes und Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi.420,--

6 Pes. 25 Cts. On 5 Mark unwatermarked in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed W. Fire and photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 420,-- (33A) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

3203 used 33A image5 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck " Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts. ", tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 260.-

5 Mark German Reich with overprint\" Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts. \", neat cancelled, Michel 260.- (33A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

3204 nh 35(25) image5 C auf 5 Pf im Viertel-Bogen links oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 450.-

5 C on 5 Pf in the quarter sheet left above in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (35(25)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

3205 nh 35(12) Pl.Nr. image5 C auf 5 Pf, Eckrand-12er-Block mit Plattennummer 1 tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 216.- plus Plattennummer

5 C on 5 Pf, corner margin block of twelve with plate number 1 in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 216.-+plate number (35(12) Pl.Nr.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

3206 nh 36(25) image10 C auf 10 Pf im Viertel-Bogen links oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 450.-

10 C on 10 Pf in the quarter sheet left above in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (36(25)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

3207 nh 36HAN(2) image10 C. auf 10 Pfg Germania, senkrechtes Paar mit linkem Bogenrand und Ur-HAN "H 4605.09" sowie waagerechtes Paar mit Unterrand und Aufdruck-HAN "H 5060.09", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 190.-

10 C. On 10 Pfg Germania, vertical pair with left margin of sheet and Original-HAN \"H 4605.09\" as well horizontal pair with lower margin and overprint HAN \"H 5060.09\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 190.- (36HAN(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40