3188 |
19I/III |
5 Mark "Reichspost" mit Aufdruck Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts., ungebraucht, tadellos, Kurzbefund Steuer BPP, Mi. 220,- 5 Mark \"Reichspost\" with overprint Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts, unused, in perfect condition, abridged certificate
Steuer BPP, Michel 220,- (19I/III) Certificate (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
3189 |
19I/IV |
6 Pes 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark Reichspost, sog. dünner Aufdruck, Type I mit nur weißer Nachmalung, tadellos gestempelt "TANGER 16/2 02", Fotoattest Dr. Provinsky BPP (2022): "echt und fehlerfrei", Mi. 700.- 6 Pes 25 Cts. On 5 Mark
Reichspost, so-called thin overprint, type I with only white repainting, neat cancelled \"Tangier 16 / 2 02\", photo expertize Dr. Provinsky BPP (2022) : \"genuine and faultless\", Michel 700.- (19I/IV) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €210
3190 |
19I/IV |
6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark Reichspost, Urmarke Type I mit Nachmalung nur mit Deckweiß, Aufdruck Type I, tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, Fotobefund Steuer BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 400.- 6 Pes. 25 Cts. On 5
Mark Reichspost, original stamp type I with paint over only with white paint, overprint type I, in perfect condition unused with original gum, photo expertize Steuer BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 400.- (19I/IV) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
Verkauft für/SOLD for €140.00
3191 |
19II |
5 Mark "Reichspost" mit Aufdruck Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, Befund Steuer BPP, Mi. 340,- 5 Mark \"Reichspost\" with overprint Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts, used, in perfect condition, attest Steuer BPP, Michel
340,- (19II) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
3192 |
19II |
5 Mark "Reichspost" mit Aufdruck Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts., ungebraucht, tadellos, Kurzbefund Steuer BPP, Mi. 260,- 5 Mark \"Reichspost\" with overprint Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts, unused, in perfect condition, abridged certificate
Steuer BPP, Michel 260,- (19II) Certificate (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3193 |
19II |
6 Pes. 25 cts. auf 5 Mark, "fetter" Aufdruck Type II, tadellos postfrisch und noch unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 600,-- 6 Pes. 25 cts. On 5 Mark,
\"fatter\" overprint type II, in perfect condition mint never hinged and still unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 600,-- (19II) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €175
Verkauft für/SOLD for €230.00
3194 |
19I/IV |
5 Mark "Reichspost" mit Aufdruck Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, neues Fotoattest Steuer BPP, Mi. 700,- 5 Mark \"Reichspost\" with overprint Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts, used, in perfect condition, new photo
expertize Steuer BPP, Michel 700,- (19I/IV) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €220
3195 |
7II |
3 Centimes auf 3 Pf "fetter" Aufdruck Type II (amtlich nicht verausgabt) tadellos postfrisch und noch unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 500,-- 3 Centimes
on 3 Pf \"fatter\" overprint type II (official not issued) in perfect condition mint never hinged and still unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 500,-- (7II) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
3196 |
28(25) |
60 C auf 50 Pf im Viertel-Bogen links oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1.750.- 60 C on 50 Pf in the quarter sheet left above in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 1.750.- (28(25)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €175
3197 |
29(25) |
1 Peseta auf 80 Pf im Viertel-Bogen rechts oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1.750.- 1 peseta on 80 Pf in the quarter sheet right above in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 1.750.- (29(25)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €175
3198 |
31A |
2 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck Marocco 2 Pes. 50 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, Mi. 180,- 2 Mark German Reich with overprint Marocco 2 Pes. 50 Cts, used, in perfect condition, Michel 180,- (31A) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
3199 |
31A |
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
3200 |
32B |
3 Mark "Deutsches Reich" mit Aufdruck Marocco 3 Pes. 75 Cts., postfrisch, tadellos, Kurzbefund Steuer BPP, Mi. 140,- 3 Mark \"German Reich\" with overprint Marocco 3 Pes. 75 Cts, mint never hinged, in perfect condition,
abridged certificate Steuer BPP, Michel 140,- (32B) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
3201 |
32BER |
3 Pes. 75 Cts. auf 3 Mark als linke untere Bogenecke tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. R.F. Steuer BPP, Mi. 140.- 3 Pes. 75 Cts. On 3 Mark as left lower corner of the sheet in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on
the base R. F. Steuer BPP, Michel 140.- (32BER) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
3202 |
33A |
6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark ohne Wasserzeichen tadellos postfrisch, signiert W. Brandes und Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi.420,-- 6 Pes. 25 Cts. On 5 Mark
unwatermarked in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed W. Fire and photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 420,-- (33A) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
3203 |
33A |
5 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck " Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts. ", tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 260.-
5 Mark German Reich with overprint\" Marocco 6
Pes. 25 Cts. \", neat cancelled, Michel 260.- (33A) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
3204 |
35(25) |
5 C auf 5 Pf im Viertel-Bogen links oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 450.- 5 C on 5 Pf in the quarter sheet left above in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (35(25)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €45
3205 |
35(12) Pl.Nr. |
5 C auf 5 Pf, Eckrand-12er-Block mit Plattennummer 1 tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 216.- plus Plattennummer 5 C on 5 Pf, corner margin block of twelve with plate number 1 in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 216.-+plate
number (35(12) Pl.Nr.) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
3206 |
36(25) |
10 C auf 10 Pf im Viertel-Bogen links oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 450.- 10 C on 10 Pf in the quarter sheet left above in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (36(25)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €45
3207 |
36HAN(2) |
10 C. auf 10 Pfg Germania, senkrechtes Paar mit linkem Bogenrand und Ur-HAN "H 4605.09" sowie waagerechtes Paar mit Unterrand und Aufdruck-HAN "H 5060.09", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 190.- 10 C. On 10 Pfg Germania,
vertical pair with left margin of sheet and Original-HAN \"H 4605.09\" as well horizontal pair with lower margin and overprint HAN \"H 5060.09\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 190.- (36HAN(2)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40