3036 |
297/98 |
25 Fr. und 200 Fr. "Europarat", tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Ney VP (2017): "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. 220.- 25 Fr. And 200 Fr. \"Council of Europe\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Ney VP (2017) :
\"genuine, perfect\", Michel 220.- (297/98) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €75
3037 |
297/98 |
25 und 200 Fr. Europarat gest., Kurzbefund Geigle BPP: "echt und einwandfrei, Mi. 320.- 25 and 200 Fr. Council of Europe used, abridged certificate Geigle BPP: \"genuine and immaculate, Michel 320.- (297/98) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
3038 |
() |
297/98M |
25 und 200 Fr Europarat, 2 tadellose Ministerblocks, Auflage je 120 Stück, Mi. 3200,-- 25 and 200 Fr Council of Europe, 2 faultless Secretary of State souvenir sheets, edition always 120 pieces, Michel 3200,-- (297/98M) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €800
3039 |
298 |
200 Fr. Europarat, tadellos gestempelt "ST. INGBERT 11.1.5x", gepr. Ney BPP, Mi. 310.- 200 Fr. Council of Europe, neat cancelled \"ST. INGBERT 11.1.5 x\", expertized Ney BPP, Michel 310.- (298) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €45
3040 |
298I |
200 Fr. Europarat, Plattenfehler I "weißer Punkt hinter F der Wertbezeichnung", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Ney VP (2016): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 600.-
200 Fr. Council of Europe, plate flaw I \"white
dot behind F the designation of value\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Ney VP (2016) : \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 600.- (298I) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €130
Verkauft für/SOLD for €130.00
3041 |
298I |
200 Fr. Europarat Flugpostmarke, Plattenfehler I "weißer Punkt hinter Währungsbezeichnung F" (Feld 15), tadellos gestempelt "Völklingen (Saar) b 25.7", Fotoattest Ney VP (2017): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 900.- - in
gestempelter Erhaltung seltener als postfrisch! 200 Fr. Council of Europe airmail stamp, plate flaw I \"white dot behind currency designation F\" (field 15), neat cancelled \"Völklingen (Saar) b 25.7\", photo expertize Ney VP (2017) : \"the quality
is perfect. \", Michel 900.- - in cancelled condition less frequently than mint never hinged! (298I) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €180
3042 |
299/03 |
8 - 50 Fr. Volkshilfe, 5 Werte komplett, tadellos rundgestempelt, gepr. Hoffmann BPP und Ney, Mi. 380.- 8 - 50 Fr. Peoples help, 5 values complete, perfect cds cancellation, expertized Hoffmann BPP and Ney, Michel 380.-
(299/03) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3043 |
299/03 |
8 + 2 bis 50 + 20 Fr. Volkshilfe kpl. auf eingeschriebenem Satzbrief von "SAARBRÜCKEN 20.11.50" nach Coburg mit Ankunftsstempel, tadellos, Umschlag unten kleiner Einriss, neuer Fotobefund Ney VP (2017), Mi. 380.- (für
lose) 8+2 to 50+20 Fr. Peoples help completely on registered letter with a set from \"SAARBRÜCKEN 20.11.50\" to Coburg with arrival postmark, in perfect condition, cover at the bottom small tear, new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 380.- (for
lots) (299/03) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €75
3044 |
() |
299/303M |
8+2 bis 50+20 Fr Volkshilfe, 5 Ministerblocks tadellos komplett, Auflage je 125 Stück, Mi. 1000,-- 8+2 to 50+20 Fr peoples help, 5 Secretary of State souvenir sheets in perfect condition complete, edition always 125 pieces,
Michel 1000,-- (299/303M) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €250
3045 |
303 |
50 + 20 Fr. Volkshilfe, zentrisch gestempelt "SAARBRÜCKEN", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Ney BPP, Mi. 150.- 50+20 Fr. Peoples help, centric cancellation \"SAARBRÜCKEN\", faultless condition, expertized Ney BPP, Michel 150.-
(303) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €45
3046 |
() |
306M |
15 Fr Saarmesse, tadelloser Ministerblock, Auflage 120 Stück, Mi. 200,-- 15 Fr Saar fair, faultless Secretary of State souvenir sheet, edition 120 pieces, Michel 200,-- (306M) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
Verkauft für/SOLD for €55.00
3047 |
309/13 |
12 - 50 Fr. Volkshilfe, 5 Werte komplett, tadellos rundgestempelt, 12, 30 und 50 Fr. gepr. Ney BPP, Mi. 200.- 12 - 50 Fr. Peoples help, 5 values complete, perfect cds cancellation, 12, 30 and 50 Fr. Expertized Ney BPP,
Michel 200.- (309/13) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €35
3048 |
309/13 |
12 Fr. - 50 Fr. Volkshilfe, kompletter Satz mit 5 Werten auf überfrankiertem R-Brief, Umschlag mit Beförderungsspuren, Fotobefund Ney VP (2019) "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. für lose 200.- 12 Fr. - 50 Fr. Peoples help,
complete set with 5 values on postage exceeding tariff rate registered letter, cover with transport traces, photo expertize Ney VP (2019) \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel for single stamp 200.- (309/13) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
3049 |
() |
316M |
30+10 Fr IMOSA, tadelloser Ministerblock unter Fotoecken im Klappkarton mit Posthorn auf der Titelseite und Text auf Seite 2: "Aus Anlass der ersten internationalen Motivbriefmarken-Ausstellung Saarbrücken 1952 überreicht von
der Post- und Telegraphenverwaltung des Saarlandes, Saarbrücken, den 29. März 1952." Selten! 30+10 Fr IMOSA, faultless Secretary of State souvenir sheet under photo corners in the folding carton with posthorn on the title page and text on page 2:
\"on the occasion of of the first international motif stamps exhibition Saarbrücken 1952 presented of the Postal service and telegraphs administration of the Saar country, Saarbrücken, the 29. March 1952. \" rare! (316M) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €300
3050 |
() |
329M |
15 Fr Schachtanlage, Ministerblock mit kleiner Tintenspur rechts oben, sonst tadellos, Auflage 200 Stück, Mi. 150,-- 15 Fr pit, Secretary of State souvenir sheet with small Inks trace right above, otherwise in perfect
condition, edition 200 piece, Michel 150,-- (329M) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
3051 |
337FDC |
500 Fr. Freimarke auf Blanko-FDC mit Ersttagsstempel SAARBRÜCKEN 2 01.8.53, tadellos, neues Fotoattest Ney VP (2017), Mi. 600.-
500 Fr. Postal stamp on unmailed First Day Cover
with first day postmark SAARBRÜCKEN 2 01.8.53, in perfect condition, new photo expertize Ney VP (2017), Michel 600.- (337FDC) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €130
3052 |
() |
348M |
15 Fr Saarmesse, tadelloser Ministerblock, Auflage 200 Stück, Mi. 150,-- 15 Fr Saar fair, faultless Secretary of State souvenir sheet, edition 200 piece, Michel 150,-- (348M) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
3053 |
() |
360M |
15+5 Fr Rotes Kreuz, tadelloser Ministerblock, Auflage 200 Stück, Mi. 150,-- 15+5 Fr Red Cross, faultless Secretary of State souvenir sheet, edition 200 piece, Michel 150,-- (360M) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
Verkauft für/SOLD for €44.00
3054 |
() |
368M |
15 Fr Saarmesse, tadelloser Ministerblock, Auflage 200 Stück, Mi. 140,-- 15 Fr Saar fair, faultless Secretary of State souvenir sheet, edition 200 piece, Michel 140,-- (368M) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
3055 |
() |
369M |
15 Fr Tag der Briefmarke, tadelloser Ministerblock, Auflage 200 Stück, Mi. 160,-- 15 Fr Day of the Postage Stamp, faultless Secretary of State souvenir sheet, edition 200 piece, Michel 160,-- (369M) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40